Pilsbocupen 2011
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P01
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 07.00 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Storvreta IK |
1 - 5 |
18 jun 07.00 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
4 - 1 |
18 jun 09.00 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Bälinge IF |
2 - 7 |
18 jun 09.00 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 0 |
18 jun 11.00 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 2 |
18 jun 11.00 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Bälinge IF |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Storvreta IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Bälinge IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-8 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Knivsta IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Erikslunds KF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-14 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 13.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Bälinge IF |
3 - 1 |
18 jun 13.40 |
SK IRON |
- |
Knivsta IK |
3 - 3 |
18 jun 15.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 2 |
18 jun 15.40 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
SK IRON |
2 - 0 |
18 jun 17.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
SK IRON |
2 - 0 |
18 jun 17.40 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Alsike IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Knivsta IK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-5 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Bälinge IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
SK IRON |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 07.40 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Upsala IF |
2 - 3 |
18 jun 07.40 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
SK Wigör |
1 - 3 |
18 jun 09.40 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 0 |
18 jun 09.40 |
Upsala IF |
- |
SK Wigör |
0 - 3 |
18 jun 11.40 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
SK Wigör |
1 - 1 |
18 jun 11.40 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
SK Wigör |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Erikslunds KF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Vaksala SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-5 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Upsala IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 13.00 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
0 - 4 |
18 jun 13.00 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Bro ik |
3 - 3 |
18 jun 15.00 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Alsike IF |
2 - 4 |
18 jun 15.00 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Bro ik |
3 - 1 |
18 jun 17.00 |
Upsala IF |
- |
Bro ik |
1 - 2 |
18 jun 17.00 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Alsike IF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vaksala SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Alsike IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
9-7 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Bro ik |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Upsala IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jun 07.00 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Erikslunds KF |
1 - 1 |
19 jun 07.00 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
SK Wigör |
4 - 0 |
19 jun 08.20 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
SK Wigör |
1 - 0 |
19 jun 09.00 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Erikslunds KF |
8 - 0 |
19 jun 11.40 |
Storvreta IK |
- |
Bälinge IF |
1 - 3 |
19 jun 11.40 |
SK Wigör |
- |
Erikslunds KF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bälinge IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Storvreta IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Erikslunds KF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-9 |
-5 |
4 |
4. |
SK Wigör |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jun 07.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Alsike IF |
0 - 1 |
19 jun 07.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 3 |
19 jun 09.40 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 1 |
19 jun 09.40 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Alsike IF |
1 - 2 |
19 jun 12.20 |
Alsike IF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 1 |
19 jun 12.20 |
Vaksala SK |
- |
Alsike IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vaksala SK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Alsike IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Alsike IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Knivsta IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-7 |
-4 |
0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jun 15.10 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
5 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Upsala IF |
0 - 1 |
19 jun 13.00 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 0 |
19 jun 14.00 |
Erikslunds KF |
- |
Upsala IF |
1 - 2 |
19 jun 15.00 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Vaksala SK |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Upsala IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Erikslunds KF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Vaksala SK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Knivsta IK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
19 jun 13.00 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Upsala IF |
1 - 3 |
19 jun 13.00 |
SK IRON |
- |
Bro ik |
1 - 3 |
19 jun 14.10 |
Bälinge IF |
- |
Bro ik |
2 - 4 |
19 jun 14.10 |
SK IRON |
- |
Upsala IF |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bro ik |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
SK IRON |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Upsala IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Bälinge IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
0 |
Statistik