Habo Honda Cup 2016
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Boys 9 Players
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.45 |
Bankeryds SK GUL |
- |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 08.45 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
Habo IF VIT |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 12.30 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
Bankeryds SK GUL |
2 - 3 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Habo IF VIT |
- |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 16.15 |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
- |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 16.15 |
Habo IF VIT |
- |
Bankeryds SK GUL |
0 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Bankeryds SK GUL |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
2. |
Habo IF VIT |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
2 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 11.45 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 11.45 |
Bankeryds SK SVART |
- |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
0 - 0 |
2 jul 14.45 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK SVART |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 15.30 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
6 - 1 |
2 jul 17.00 |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
0 - 3 |
2 jul 17.45 |
Bankeryds SK SVART |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
1 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Lindsdals IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Mullsjö IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Bankeryds SK SVART |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-9 |
-8 |
1 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
IF Centern |
- |
Linghems SK |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 08.00 |
Stenstorp |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 5 |
2 jul 09.30 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Linghems SK |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 11.00 |
Stenstorp |
- |
IF Centern |
1 - 2 |
2 jul 12.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Tenhults IF |
7 - 0 |
2 jul 14.00 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 3 |
2 jul 14.45 |
IF Centern |
- |
Tenhults IF |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 16.15 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Stenstorp |
4 - 3 |
2 jul 17.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
IF Centern |
4 - 1 |
2 jul 17.45 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Stenstorp |
1 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Habo IF Blå |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-3 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
IF Centern |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
9 |
3. |
Linghems SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Stenstorp |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-12 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Tenhults IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-15 |
-13 |
0 |
Playoffs
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.00 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Habo IF VIT |
4 - 3* |
3 jul 08.00 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
IF Centern |
2 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.45 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
2 - 1 |
3 jul 12.30 |
Bankeryds SK GUL |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
0 - 3 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.00 |
Habo IF VIT |
- |
IF Centern |
0 - 2 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.45 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK GUL |
1 - 0 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
2 - 3 |
B-playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.15 |
Bankeryds SK SVART |
- |
Linghems SK |
0 - 3 |
3 jul 11.00 |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
- |
Stenstorp |
4 - 1 |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.00 |
Bankeryds SK SVART |
- |
Stenstorp |
1 - 4 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.30 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Bredaryd Lanna IK |
1 - 0 |
C-playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 09.30 |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
- |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
1 - 5 |
3 jul 11.45 |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
- |
Tenhults IF |
7 - 0 |
3 jul 14.00 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Mjölby Södra IF/ Väderstad IK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
6 |
2. |
Axvalls IF / Varnhems IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
3. |
Tenhults IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |