Habo Honda Cup 2016
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
7 Players. Boys.
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.35 |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 09.10 |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
- |
Ljungby IF Vit |
3 - 0 |
2 jul 11.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 11.30 |
Ljungby IF Vit |
- |
Solängens BK Vit |
1 - 4 |
2 jul 16.10 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ljungby IF Vit |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 16.45 |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
2 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Solängens BK Vit |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
8-5 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Habo IF Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Ljungby IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.10 |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
4 - 2 |
2 jul 09.10 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
0 - 1 |
2 jul 11.30 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Solängens BK Grön |
2 - 4 |
2 jul 12.05 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 16.10 |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 16.10 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
0 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Solängens BK Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-5 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Harrie FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.45 |
IF Haga |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 09.45 |
Borens IK |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Borens IK |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
- |
IF Haga |
2 - 4 |
2 jul 17.20 |
IF Haga |
- |
Borens IK |
3 - 2 |
2 jul 17.20 |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 - 0 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IF Haga |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-5 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Borens IK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.10 |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
2 - 4 |
2 jul 09.10 |
IFK Motala |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 - 0 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
6 - 0 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
- |
IFK Motala |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 16.45 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IFK Motala |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 16.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
2 - 4 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Habo IF Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Motala |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
5 |
3. |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-14 |
-12 |
0 |
Group E
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.35 |
Ljungby IF Blå |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Röd |
0 - 1 |
2 jul 09.45 |
Husqvarna FF Röd |
- |
LSW IF |
3 - 3 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Ljungby IF Blå |
- |
Husqvarna FF Röd |
1 - 5 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Hovshaga AIF Röd |
- |
LSW IF |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 15.35 |
LSW IF |
- |
Ljungby IF Blå |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 16.10 |
Husqvarna FF Röd |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Röd |
0 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Hovshaga AIF Röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
LSW IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-6 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Husqvarna FF Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
Ljungby IF Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-8 |
-6 |
0 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.00 |
Solängens BK Vit |
- |
LSW IF |
2 - 0 |
3 jul 08.00 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
3 - 2 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.20 |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Röd |
3 - 0 |
3 jul 10.20 |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
Solängens BK Vit |
2 - 1 |
3 jul 10.55 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
1 - 0 |
3 jul 10.55 |
IF Haga |
- |
IFK Motala |
1 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.15 |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
- |
Solängens BK Grön |
1 - 2 |
3 jul 13.50 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IF Haga |
5 - 4* |
Ninth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
LSW IF |
- |
Träslövsläge IF Vit |
1 - 5 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.15 |
Hovshaga AIF Röd |
- |
Solängens BK Vit |
3 - 1* |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.00 |
Träslövsläge IF Blå |
- |
IF Haga |
3 - 1 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 16.10 |
Solängens BK Grön |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
2 - 0 |
B-playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.00 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
1 - 2 |
3 jul 08.00 |
Ljungby IF Vit |
- |
Ljungby IF Blå |
8 - 7* |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 09.45 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
0 - 5 |
3 jul 09.45 |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
- |
Husqvarna FF Röd |
6 - 5* |
3 jul 10.20 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 - 1 |
3 jul 10.20 |
Borens IK |
- |
Ljungby IF Vit |
3 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
0 - 3 |
3 jul 13.15 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Borens IK |
1 - 0 |
Ninth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.55 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Ljungby IF Blå |
2 - 1 |
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.40 |
Hovshaga AIF Blå |
- |
Husqvarna FF Röd |
3 - 5* |
Third place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Borens IK |
2 - 3 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Hovshaga AIF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 3 |
C-playoffs
Playoff group 1
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.15 |
Husqvarna FF Blå |
- |
IFK Motala |
2 - 4 |
D-playoffs
Fifth place
Date |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Ljungby IF Vit |
3 - 4* |
Statistics