Habo Honda Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F03 |
Habo IF |
|
|
|
F04 |
Bankeryds SK |
Harrie FF |
|
|
F05 |
Tabergs SK |
Råda BK Vit |
F06 |
IF Väster |
Hvetlanda GIF |
|
|
P03 |
Mullsjö IF |
Linghems SK |
|
P04 |
Solängens BK Grön |
Habo IF Blå |
P05 |
NGIS |
Harrie FF Röd |
P06 |
Tabergs SK Röd |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
|
|
F05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.45 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Linghems SK |
4 - 2 |
2 jul 10.20 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
5 - 0 |
2 jul 11.30 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 6 |
2 jul 12.05 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Landvetter IF Vit |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 16.45 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 16.45 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tabergs SK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Landvetter IF Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Linghems SK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.35 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
0 - 5 |
2 jul 09.10 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Skeninge IK |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 12.05 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Tranås FF |
0 - 4 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 15.00 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 15.00 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Månsarps IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Skeninge IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Råda BK Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-4 |
3 |
3 |
4. |
Månsarps IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 10.55 |
Borens IK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 3 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Varnhems IF |
5 - 0 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 13.50 |
Varnhems IF |
- |
Borens IK |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 17.55 |
Varnhems IF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 4 |
2 jul 17.55 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Borens IK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Harrie FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
3. |
Borens IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Varnhems IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-11 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Mjölby AI |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 08.00 |
Landvetter IF Röd |
- |
Råda BK Grön |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Råda BK Grön |
- |
Habo IF |
2 - 4 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Mjölby AI |
- |
Landvetter IF Röd |
5 - 3 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Råda BK Grön |
- |
Mjölby AI |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Habo IF |
- |
Landvetter IF Röd |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-5 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Mjölby AI |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
8-6 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Landvetter IF Röd |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-9 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Råda BK Grön |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.35 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Skeninge IK |
3 - 1 |
3 jul 08.35 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Mjölby AI |
1 - 3* |
3 jul 09.10 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 1 |
3 jul 09.10 |
Habo IF |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.40 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Mjölby AI |
2 - 0 |
3 jul 12.40 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Habo IF |
4 - 5* |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Skeninge IK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 - 4* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Mjölby AI |
- |
Tranås FF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.00 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Habo IF |
6 - 5* |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.35 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Månsarps IF |
4 - 2* |
3 jul 08.35 |
Borens IK |
- |
Råda BK Grön |
2 - 1 |
3 jul 09.10 |
Råda BK Vit |
- |
Linghems SK |
2 - 1 |
3 jul 09.10 |
Landvetter IF Röd |
- |
Varnhems IF |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Borens IK |
0 - 1 |
3 jul 12.05 |
Råda BK Vit |
- |
Landvetter IF Röd |
2 - 1* |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.30 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Råda BK Grön |
0 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Landvetter IF Vit |
- |
Landvetter IF Röd |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Borens IK |
- |
Råda BK Vit |
0 - 2 |
C-slutspel
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 1* |
D-slutspel
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Linghems SK |
- |
Varnhems IF |
1 - 3* |