Habo Honda Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F03 |
Habo IF |
|
|
|
F04 |
Bankeryds SK |
Harrie FF |
|
|
F05 |
Tabergs SK |
Råda BK Vit |
F06 |
IF Väster |
Hvetlanda GIF |
|
|
P03 |
Mullsjö IF |
Linghems SK |
|
P04 |
Solängens BK Grön |
Habo IF Blå |
P05 |
NGIS |
Harrie FF Röd |
P06 |
Tabergs SK Röd |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
|
|
P06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 10.20 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
IK Vista |
5 - 0 |
2 jul 10.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
1 - 3 |
2 jul 13.50 |
IK Vista |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 14.25 |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 4 |
2 jul 15.35 |
IK Vista |
- |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
3 - 3 |
2 jul 16.10 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Habo IF Blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-8 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
IK Vista |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 10.20 |
Tabergs SK Röd |
- |
Månsarps IF |
4 - 3 |
2 jul 10.20 |
Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Harrie FF Blå |
1 - 4 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
Tabergs SK Röd |
0 - 4 |
2 jul 16.45 |
Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Tabergs SK Röd |
1 - 4 |
2 jul 17.20 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
Månsarps IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tabergs SK Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Harrie FF Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Månsarps IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
1 - 4 |
2 jul 08.00 |
Tabergs SK Gul |
- |
Harrie FF Röd |
0 - 8 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Harrie FF Röd |
2 - 3 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Tabergs SK Gul |
1 - 1 |
2 jul 14.25 |
Harrie FF Röd |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 14.25 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Tabergs SK Gul |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Harrie FF Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Habo IF Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-4 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
Tabergs SK Gul |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-15 |
-14 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.35 |
Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
3 - 0 |
3 jul 09.10 |
Tabergs SK Röd |
- |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
4 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.55 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Harrie FF Blå |
1 - 0 |
3 jul 11.30 |
Harrie FF Röd |
- |
Tabergs SK Röd |
3 - 4* |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Bankeryd SK Svart |
4 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Harrie FF Röd |
2 - 1* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 15.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Tabergs SK Röd |
0 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Tabergs SK Gul |
2 - 1 |
3 jul 09.10 |
IK Vista |
- |
Månsarps IF |
4 - 3* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.55 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 0 |
3 jul 10.55 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
IK Vista |
0 - 4 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Tabergs SK Gul |
- |
Månsarps IF |
2 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
- |
IK Vista |
6 - 1 |
Statistik