Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F03 | Habo IF | |||
F04 | Bankeryds SK | Harrie FF | ||
F05 | Tabergs SK | Råda BK Vit | ||
F06 | IF Väster | Hvetlanda GIF | ||
P03 | Mullsjö IF | Linghems SK | ||
P04 | Solängens BK Grön | Habo IF Blå | ||
P05 | NGIS | Harrie FF Röd | ||
P06 | Tabergs SK Röd | Bankeryd SK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 08.00 | Habo IF Blå | - | IF Haga | 0 - 3 |
2 jul 08.00 | Stenstorp If | - | Harrie FF | 2 - 2 |
2 jul 10.20 | IF Haga | - | Stenstorp If | 2 - 2 |
2 jul 10.20 | Harrie FF | - | Habo IF Blå | 1 - 0 |
2 jul 13.15 | Habo IF Blå | - | Stenstorp If | 0 - 3 |
2 jul 13.15 | Harrie FF | - | IF Haga | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Haga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Stenstorp If | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Harrie FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Habo IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 09.45 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Linghem SK | 0 - 2 |
2 jul 09.45 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Bankeryds SK | 2 - 3 |
2 jul 12.40 | Bankeryds SK | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 2 |
2 jul 13.15 | Linghem SK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 0 - 1 |
2 jul 15.00 | Linghem SK | - | Bankeryds SK | 2 - 0 |
2 jul 15.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linghem SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Bankeryds SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jul 08.35 | Habo IF Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 2 - 1 |
2 jul 08.35 | IF Väster | - | Tallboda IF | 5 - 0 |
2 jul 10.55 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | IF Väster | 0 - 2 |
2 jul 11.30 | Tallboda IF | - | Habo IF Vit | 3 - 1 |
2 jul 15.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Tallboda IF | 0 - 5 |
2 jul 15.00 | Habo IF Vit | - | IF Väster | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Väster | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Tallboda IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Habo IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 08.35 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Tallboda IF | 0 - 1 |
3 jul 09.10 | Linghem SK | - | Stenstorp If | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 10.55 | IF Haga | - | Tallboda IF | 3 - 4* |
3 jul 10.55 | IF Väster | - | Linghem SK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 12.05 | Ulricehamns IFK Blå | - | Stenstorp If | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 14.25 | IF Haga | - | Linghem SK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 14.25 | Tallboda IF | - | IF Väster | 0 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 08.00 | Habo IF Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | 3 - 2* |
3 jul 08.00 | Harrie FF | - | Bankeryds SK | 5 - 6* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 10.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Habo IF Blå | 2 - 0 |
3 jul 10.55 | Habo IF Vit | - | Bankeryds SK | 0 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 11.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Svart | - | Harrie FF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 13.15 | Habo IF Blå | - | Habo IF Vit | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 jul 13.50 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Bankeryds SK | 1 - 0 |