Habo Honda Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
F03 |
Habo IF |
|
|
|
F04 |
Bankeryds SK |
Harrie FF |
|
|
F05 |
Tabergs SK |
Råda BK Vit |
F06 |
IF Väster |
Hvetlanda GIF |
|
|
P03 |
Mullsjö IF |
Linghems SK |
|
P04 |
Solängens BK Grön |
Habo IF Blå |
P05 |
NGIS |
Harrie FF Röd |
P06 |
Tabergs SK Röd |
Bankeryd SK Gul |
|
|
F06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
IF Haga |
0 - 3 |
2 jul 08.00 |
Stenstorp If |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 10.20 |
IF Haga |
- |
Stenstorp If |
2 - 2 |
2 jul 10.20 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
1 - 0 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Stenstorp If |
0 - 3 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Harrie FF |
- |
IF Haga |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Haga |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Stenstorp If |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
7-4 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Harrie FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Habo IF Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-7 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.45 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Linghem SK |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 09.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
2 - 3 |
2 jul 12.40 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 13.15 |
Linghem SK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
0 - 1 |
2 jul 15.00 |
Linghem SK |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 15.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Linghem SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Hvetlanda GIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Bankeryds SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.35 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 1 |
2 jul 08.35 |
IF Väster |
- |
Tallboda IF |
5 - 0 |
2 jul 10.55 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 2 |
2 jul 11.30 |
Tallboda IF |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
3 - 1 |
2 jul 15.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Tallboda IF |
0 - 5 |
2 jul 15.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Väster |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Tallboda IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Habo IF Vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-9 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.35 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Tallboda IF |
0 - 1 |
3 jul 09.10 |
Linghem SK |
- |
Stenstorp If |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.55 |
IF Haga |
- |
Tallboda IF |
3 - 4* |
3 jul 10.55 |
IF Väster |
- |
Linghem SK |
2 - 0 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 12.05 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Stenstorp If |
3 - 2* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
IF Haga |
- |
Linghem SK |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 14.25 |
Tallboda IF |
- |
IF Väster |
0 - 6 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 08.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 - 2* |
3 jul 08.00 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
5 - 6* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 10.20 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
2 - 0 |
3 jul 10.55 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
0 - 2* |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 11.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Harrie FF |
1 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.15 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
3 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 jul 13.50 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
1 - 0 |
Statistik