LF Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2001
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 08.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
BK Höllviken |
1 - 2 |
4 jan 09.20 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Ronneby BK |
2 - 1 |
4 jan 13.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 4 |
4 jan 14.20 |
BK Höllviken |
- |
Ronneby BK |
6 - 1 |
4 jan 18.30 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 3 |
4 jan 19.20 |
BK Höllviken |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Höllviken |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Värnamo |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Östers IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Ronneby BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-11 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 10.10 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
FC Växjö |
7 - 0 |
4 jan 11.00 |
Ljungby IF |
- |
Assyriska FF |
0 - 2 |
4 jan 15.10 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Ljungby IF |
4 - 0 |
4 jan 16.00 |
FC Växjö |
- |
Assyriska FF |
0 - 5 |
5 jan 08.00 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 2 |
5 jan 08.50 |
FC Växjö |
- |
Ljungby IF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kalmar FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Assyriska FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Ljungby IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
FC Växjö |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-14 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 jan 11.50 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
2 - 2 |
4 jan 12.40 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 - 0 |
4 jan 16.50 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
0 - 0 |
4 jan 17.40 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
1 - 0 |
5 jan 09.40 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
1 - 0 |
5 jan 10.30 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Onsala BK |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FK Karlskrona |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Onsala BK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Hässleholms IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 jan 11.20 |
BK Höllviken |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 0 |
5 jan 12.10 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
5 - 0 |
5 jan 13.00 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
3 - 1 |
5 jan 13.50 |
Assyriska FF |
- |
Onsala BK |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 jan 16.20 |
BK Höllviken |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 1 |
5 jan 17.10 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Assyriska FF |
1 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
5 jan 19.00 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Assyriska FF |
1 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
5 jan 14.40 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
Ljungby IF |
5 - 1 |
5 jan 15.30 |
FC Växjö |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 8 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hässleholms IF |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
3 |
2. |
Ronneby BK |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
3 |
3. |
Ljungby IF |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
4. |
FC Växjö |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |