Vinslövs fritidscenter cup 2011
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 09.00 |
Önnestad BoIF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
7 - 2 |
18 jun 09.35 |
Vinnö IF |
- |
Broby IF |
0 - 0 |
18 jun 10.10 |
Önnestad BoIF |
- |
Vinnö IF |
4 - 0 |
18 jun 10.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Broby IF |
3 - 3 |
18 jun 11.55 |
Önnestad BoIF |
- |
Broby IF |
8 - 2 |
18 jun 13.05 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Vinnö IF |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Önnestad BoIF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
19-4 |
15 |
9 |
2. |
Vinnö IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Broby IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-11 |
-6 |
2 |
4. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-15 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 09.00 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
Vinslövs IF |
3 - 8 |
18 jun 09.35 |
VMA IK |
- |
Hanaskog IS |
2 - 0 |
18 jun 10.45 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Hanaskog IS |
3 - 1 |
18 jun 11.20 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
VMA IK |
0 - 2 |
18 jun 11.55 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
Hanaskog IS |
0 - 6 |
18 jun 12.30 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
VMA IK |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vinslövs IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-6 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
VMA IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Hanaskog IS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Tyringe IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-16 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 09.35 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
Kristianstad BoIS |
0 - 5 |
18 jun 10.10 |
Jonstorps IF FK |
- |
Everöds if |
2 - 3 |
18 jun 11.20 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
1 - 2 |
18 jun 11.55 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Everöds if |
5 - 1 |
18 jun 13.05 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Jonstorps IF FK |
4 - 0 |
18 jun 13.05 |
Tyringe IF |
- |
Everöds if |
4 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kristianstad BoIS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Everöds if |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-11 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
Jonstorps IF FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Tyringe IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-11 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 09.00 |
Önnestad Boif |
- |
Näsby IF |
1 - 2 |
18 jun 10.10 |
Bjärnums Goif |
- |
Arlövs BI |
2 - 1 |
18 jun 10.45 |
Näsby IF |
- |
Arlövs BI |
1 - 4 |
18 jun 11.20 |
Önnestad Boif |
- |
Bjärnums Goif |
1 - 6 |
18 jun 12.30 |
Önnestad Boif |
- |
Arlövs BI |
0 - 4 |
18 jun 12.30 |
Näsby IF |
- |
Bjärnums Goif |
9 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Arlövs BI |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
6 |
2. |
Näsby IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Bjärnums Goif |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-11 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Önnestad Boif |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 14.00 |
Vinslövs IF |
- |
Vinnö IF |
1 - 2 |
18 jun 14.00 |
Önnestad BoIF |
- |
VMA IK |
4 - 1 |
18 jun 14.00 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Bjärnums Goif |
6 - 1 |
18 jun 14.20 |
Arlövs BI |
- |
Everöds if |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 15.25 |
Vinnö IF |
- |
Önnestad BoIF |
0 - 7 |
18 jun 15.25 |
Kristianstad BoIS |
- |
Arlövs BI |
0 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 16.25 |
Vinnö IF |
- |
Kristianstad BoIS |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
18 jun 16.25 |
Önnestad BoIF |
- |
Arlövs BI |
1 - 2 |