Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Motion | Motståndarlaget |
Flickor 00 | SK Stolpskott |
Flickor 02 | Tojjans tåfisar |
Flickor 03 | Stolpskott |
Flickor 04 | PTG (Pro Touch Girls) |
Flickor 05 | Beachgirls |
Flickor 06/07 | Dark shadow |
Herr Motion | Sörböle FF |
Kids Beach F08/P09 | |
Kids Beach P08 | |
Pojkar 00 | Douchebags |
Pojkar 01 | 9 pack nuggets |
Pojkar 02 | Hejdlöst |
Pojkar 03 | Strandflugorna |
Pojkar 04 | The Ultimate Dream Team FC |
Pojkar 05 | N Boviken FF |
Pojkar 06 | CRIF |
Pojkar 07 | Realona |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 08.00 | Nero Viola | - | Beach body 2k16 | 5 - 1 |
9 jul 08.30 | Lokomotiv Jaroslav | - | Sörböle FF | 3 - 4* |
9 jul 09.30 | Nero Viola | - | Lokomotiv Jaroslav | 4 - 1 |
9 jul 10.00 | Sörböle FF | - | Beach body 2k16 | 6 - 0 |
9 jul 13.00 | Beach body 2k16 | - | Lokomotiv Jaroslav | 1 - 2 |
9 jul 13.30 | Sörböle FF | - | Nero Viola | 3 - 2* |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nero Viola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-5 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Sörböle FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 3 |
3. | Lokomotiv Jaroslav | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Beach body 2k16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 08.00 | Cykelsparkarna | - | Douchebags | 1 - 0 |
9 jul 08.30 | Nordic Light | - | Tellus | 3 - 1 |
9 jul 10.00 | Cykelsparkarna | - | Nordic Light | 5 - 0 |
9 jul 11.00 | Douchebags | - | Tellus | 6 - 1 |
9 jul 13.00 | Tellus | - | Cykelsparkarna | 2 - 3 |
9 jul 13.30 | Douchebags | - | Nordic Light | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cykelsparkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Douchebags | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Nordic Light | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Tellus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 08.00 | TuttarOchHårdrock | - | Donken | 2 - 5 |
9 jul 08.30 | Tre Kronor | - | Willardstark FC | 1 - 2* |
9 jul 09.30 | Willardstark FC | - | Donken | 2 - 1 |
9 jul 10.00 | Tre Kronor | - | TuttarOchHårdrock | 2 - 1 |
9 jul 13.00 | Willardstark FC | - | TuttarOchHårdrock | 3 - 2 |
9 jul 13.30 | Donken | - | Tre Kronor | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 |
2. | Willardstark FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tre Kronor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | TuttarOchHårdrock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 08.00 | Multiple Scoregasms | - | Galaxen | 3 - 1 |
9 jul 08.30 | Groggbänk IF | - | Allstars | 1 - 2* |
9 jul 09.30 | Multiple Scoregasms | - | Groggbänk IF | 5 - 1 |
9 jul 10.00 | Galaxen | - | Allstars | 3 - 2 |
9 jul 13.00 | Allstars | - | Multiple Scoregasms | 2 - 3* |
9 jul 13.30 | Galaxen | - | Groggbänk IF | 3 - 0 wo |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Multiple Scoregasms | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
2. | Galaxen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Allstars | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 0 |
4. | Groggbänk IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 15.00 | Sörböle FF | - | Cykelsparkarna | 3 - 0 |
9 jul 15.30 | Willardstark FC | - | Multiple Scoregasms | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 17.00 | Sörböle FF | - | Willardstark FC | 4 - 3* |