SAIF-cupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F06 F10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 09.45 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
2 - 1 |
20 aug 09.45 |
Brommapojkarna BP 6 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Svart |
1 - 1 |
20 aug 12.00 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Brommapojkarna BP 6 |
3 - 1 |
20 aug 12.00 |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
- |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Svart |
2 - 0 |
20 aug 13.30 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Svart |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
0 - 2 |
20 aug 14.15 |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
- |
Brommapojkarna BP 6 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Svart |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Brommapojkarna BP 6 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 10.30 |
Sandvikens IF Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Vit |
2 - 2 |
20 aug 10.30 |
Hammarby IF Svart |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
5 - 1 |
20 aug 12.00 |
Sandvikens IF Vit |
- |
Hammarby IF Svart |
0 - 7 |
20 aug 12.45 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Vit |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
1 - 5 |
20 aug 14.15 |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
- |
Sandvikens IF Vit |
6 - 1 |
20 aug 14.15 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Vit |
- |
Hammarby IF Svart |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hammarby IF Svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-1 |
16 |
9 |
2. |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-7 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-12 |
-9 |
1 |
4. |
Sandvikens IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-15 |
-12 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 15.45 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
1 - 0 |
20 aug 15.45 |
Hammarby IF Svart |
- |
Sandvikens IF Röd |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 16.30 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Hammarby IF Svart |
0 - 2 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 15.00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Svart |
- |
Sandvikens IF Vit |
0 - 2 |
20 aug 15.00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Vit |
- |
Brommapojkarna BP 6 |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
20 aug 16.30 |
Sandvikens IF Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund F06 Vit |
2 - 1 |