SAIF-cupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P04 P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 09.45 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart |
- |
Storvreta IK Blå |
1 - 5 |
21 aug 11.15 |
Storvreta IK Blå |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
0 - 5 |
21 aug 13.30 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart |
5 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
6 |
2. |
Storvreta IK Blå |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 09.45 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Vit |
1 - 1 |
21 aug 12.00 |
Sunnersta AIF Vit |
- |
Skultuna IS P04/05 Röd |
3 - 2 |
21 aug 13.30 |
Skultuna IS P04/05 Röd |
- |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
2. |
Sunnersta AIF Vit |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Skultuna IS P04/05 Röd |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 10.30 |
Arboga Södra IF P04 |
- |
Storvreta IK Vit |
8 - 2 |
21 aug 12.00 |
Storvreta IK Vit |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
1 - 6 |
21 aug 13.30 |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
- |
Arboga Södra IF P04 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Arboga Södra IF P04 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
6 |
2. |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
3 |
3. |
Storvreta IK Vit |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-14 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 15.00 |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
- |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit |
3 - 4 |
21 aug 15.45 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit |
- |
Arboga Södra IF P04 |
1 - 5 |
21 aug 16.30 |
Arboga Södra IF P04 |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Arboga Södra IF P04 |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
6 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Vit |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
3. |
Sunnersta AIF Grön |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 14.15 |
Storvreta IK Blå |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Vit |
3 - 1 |
21 aug 15.45 |
Sunnersta AIF Vit |
- |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
5 - 7 |
21 aug 16.30 |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
- |
Storvreta IK Blå |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnersta AIF Svart |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
11-6 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Storvreta IK Blå |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Sunnersta AIF Vit |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
6-10 |
-4 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
21 aug 15.00 |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart |
- |
Skultuna IS P04/05 Röd |
1 - 3 |
21 aug 15.45 |
Skultuna IS P04/05 Röd |
- |
Storvreta IK Vit |
2 - 1 |
21 aug 16.30 |
Storvreta IK Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skultuna IS P04/05 Röd |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Storvreta IK Vit |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Töjnan Svart |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
0 |