Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 2002 | Mörsils IF |
Flickor 2003 | Mörsils IF |
Flickor 2006 | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF Lag 1 |
Flickor/Pojkar 2008 | |
Pojkar 2003 | Frösö IF |
Pojkar 2004 | Östersunds FK Lag 1 |
Pojkar 2005 | IFK Östersund Chelsea |
Pojkar 2006 | IFK Östersund Real |
Pojkar 2007 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 apr 18.00 | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Grön | - | IFK Östersund Röd | 2 - 3 |
15 apr 18.15 | Frösö IF | - | Åre Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
15 apr 19.00 | IFK Östersund Röd | - | IFK Östersund Blå | 0 - 2 |
15 apr 19.15 | Åre Lag 1 | - | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Grön | 5 - 0 |
15 apr 20.00 | IFK Östersund Blå | - | Frösö IF | 1 - 2 |
15 apr 20.15 | IFK Östersund Röd | - | Åre Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
15 apr 21.00 | IFK Östersund Blå | - | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Grön | 1 - 0 |
15 apr 21.15 | Frösö IF | - | IFK Östersund Röd | 5 - 1 |
15 apr 22.00 | Åre Lag 1 | - | IFK Östersund Blå | 4 - 1 |
15 apr 22.15 | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Grön | - | Frösö IF | 0 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frösö IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-2 | 14 | 12 |
2. | Åre Lag 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 |
3. | IFK Östersund Blå | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
4. | IFK Östersund Röd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 6 |
5. | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Grön | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 apr 18.30 | IFK Östersund Vit | - | Bergs IK | 2 - 3 |
15 apr 18.45 | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | - | Åre Lag 2 | 1 - 2 |
15 apr 19.30 | Bergs IK | - | Funäsdalens if | 2 - 0 |
15 apr 19.45 | Åre Lag 2 | - | IFK Östersund Vit | 4 - 0 |
15 apr 20.30 | Funäsdalens if | - | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | 0 - 4 |
15 apr 20.45 | Bergs IK | - | Åre Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
15 apr 21.30 | Funäsdalens if | - | IFK Östersund Vit | 3 - 3 |
15 apr 21.45 | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | - | Bergs IK | 4 - 2 |
15 apr 22.30 | Åre Lag 2 | - | Funäsdalens if | 1 - 0 |
15 apr 22.45 | IFK Östersund Vit | - | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Åre Lag 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Bergs IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 9 |
4. | IFK Östersund Vit | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 1 |
5. | Funäsdalens if | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 apr 17.45 | Frösö IF | - | Åre Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
17 apr 18.00 | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | - | Åre Lag 1 | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 apr 18.45 | Frösö IF | - | Krokom-Dvärsätt IF United Blå | 4 - 0 |