Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 09.00 | Kokklandslaget FF | - | Nässjö BSC J-20 | 1 - 2 |
9 jul 09.30 | Runsten/Möckleby IF | - | Böda/Högby | 1 - 2* |
9 jul 11.00 | Nässjö BSC J-20 | - | Runsten/Möckleby IF | 1 - 0* |
9 jul 11.00 | Böda/Högby | - | Kokklandslaget FF | 10 - 2 |
9 jul 12.30 | Runsten/Möckleby IF | - | Kokklandslaget FF | 6 - 5 |
9 jul 13.30 | Böda/Högby | - | Nässjö BSC J-20 | 5 - 2 |
P | W | OTW | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Böda/Högby | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17-5 | 12 | 8 |
2. | Nässjö BSC J-20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 5 |
3. | Runsten/Möckleby IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Kokklandslaget FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-18 | -10 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 09.30 | SSG IF (Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF) | - | Nöbbele Bollklubb | 0 - 2 |
9 jul 10.00 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | 4 - 1 |
9 jul 10.00 | Beach FF | - | SSG IF (Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF) | 5 - 3 |
9 jul 11.00 | SSG IF (Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF) | - | Vetlanda United IF | 5 - 3 |
9 jul 11.30 | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | - | Nöbbele Bollklubb | 5 - 3 |
9 jul 12.00 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Beach FF | 2 - 4 |
9 jul 12.30 | Nöbbele Bollklubb | - | Beach FF | 1 - 4 |
9 jul 13.00 | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | - | SSG IF (Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF) | 2 - 1 |
9 jul 14.00 | Nöbbele Bollklubb | - | Vetlanda United IF | 2 - 1 |
9 jul 14.00 | Beach FF | - | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | 3 - 4 |
P | W | OTW | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beach FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16-10 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12-11 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Nöbbele Bollklubb | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 6 |
4. | Vetlanda United IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10-12 | -2 | 3 |
5. | SSG IF (Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-12 | -3 | 3 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 10.00 | Stensjöns IF | - | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 3 - 0 |
9 jul 10.00 | Algutsrums IF | - | Trekantens IF | 2 - 3 |
9 jul 11.30 | Nässjö BSC A-lag | - | Algutsrums IF | 5 - 0 |
9 jul 12.30 | Stensjöns IF | - | Trekantens IF | 4 - 0 |
9 jul 13.30 | Trekantens IF | - | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 4 - 5* |
9 jul 14.00 | Algutsrums IF | - | Stensjöns IF | 1 - 2 |
P | W | OTW | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stensjöns IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Trekantens IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Algutsrums IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 15.00 | Böda/Högby | - | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | 3 - 4* |
9 jul 16.00 | Stensjöns IF | - | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | 3 - 2 |
9 jul 16.30 | Stensjöns IF | - | Böda/Högby | 2 - 7 |
P | W | OTW | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Böda/Högby | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 3 |
2. | Stensjöns IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 |
3. | Nässjö BSC Nässjö Brunkers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 15.00 | Beach FF | - | Nässjö BSC J-20 | 4 - 3 |
9 jul 16.00 | Nässjö BSC J-20 | - | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 3 - 4 |
9 jul 16.30 | Beach FF | - | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 3 - 4* |
P | W | OTW | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Beach FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Nässjö BSC J-20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jul 17.30 | Böda/Högby | - | Nässjö BSC A-lag | 5 - 1 |