Björnslaget 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 18.00 |
Frölunda IBK |
- |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
7 - 2 |
2 sep 20.30 |
IBK Helsingborg |
- |
IK Zenith Div 4 |
3 - 5 |
3 sep 08.30 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
- |
IK Zenith Div 4 |
3 - 5 |
3 sep 13.55 |
IK Zenith Div 4 |
- |
Frölunda IBK |
6 - 4 |
3 sep 13.55 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
- |
IBK Helsingborg |
9 - 6 |
3 sep 18.55 |
Frölunda IBK |
- |
IBK Helsingborg |
8 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith Div 4 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-10 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Frölunda IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
19-9 |
10 |
6 |
3. |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
14-18 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
IBK Helsingborg |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
10-22 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 18.00 |
FBC Vinga |
- |
Partille IBS |
1 - 4 |
2 sep 19.40 |
Värnamo ik Lag 1 |
- |
Lillestrøm IBK |
1 - 3 |
3 sep 08.30 |
FBC Vinga |
- |
Värnamo ik Lag 1 |
4 - 0 |
3 sep 08.30 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Lillestrøm IBK |
7 - 1 |
3 sep 13.55 |
Lillestrøm IBK |
- |
FBC Vinga |
4 - 1 |
3 sep 13.55 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Värnamo ik Lag 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Partille IBS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-4 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Lillestrøm IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-9 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
FBC Vinga |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Värnamo ik Lag 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 20.30 |
FBC Aspen herr Röd |
- |
Hjärnarp |
3 - 3 |
2 sep 20.30 |
IK Akerselva |
- |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
4 - 2 |
3 sep 08.30 |
IK Akerselva |
- |
FBC Aspen herr Röd |
3 - 3 |
3 sep 09.20 |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
- |
Hjärnarp |
3 - 2 |
3 sep 13.55 |
Hjärnarp |
- |
IK Akerselva |
1 - 3 |
3 sep 14.45 |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
- |
FBC Aspen herr Röd |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Akerselva |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-6 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-9 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
FBC Aspen herr Röd |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
9-9 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Hjärnarp |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 21.20 |
Hammarby innebandy |
- |
IBK Vänersborg |
3 - 4 |
2 sep 22.10 |
Ullkisa innebandy klubb |
- |
Öckerö IBK Öckerö IBK |
3 - 4 |
3 sep 09.20 |
Hammarby innebandy |
- |
Ullkisa innebandy klubb |
7 - 2 |
3 sep 09.20 |
IBK Vänersborg |
- |
Öckerö IBK Öckerö IBK |
9 - 1 |
3 sep 14.45 |
Öckerö IBK Öckerö IBK |
- |
Hammarby innebandy |
0 - 2 |
3 sep 14.45 |
IBK Vänersborg |
- |
Ullkisa innebandy klubb |
8 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IBK Vänersborg |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
21-7 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Hammarby innebandy |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-6 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Öckerö IBK Öckerö IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-14 |
-9 |
3 |
4. |
Ullkisa innebandy klubb |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
8-19 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 18.50 |
FBC Sisjön |
- |
Rydboholm sk |
9 - 2 |
2 sep 22.10 |
Onyx IBK |
- |
Sarpsborg IBK |
3 - 2 |
3 sep 09.20 |
Onyx IBK |
- |
FBC Sisjön |
3 - 2 |
3 sep 09.20 |
Sarpsborg IBK |
- |
Rydboholm sk |
1 - 3 |
3 sep 14.45 |
Rydboholm sk |
- |
Onyx IBK |
0 - 6 |
3 sep 14.45 |
Sarpsborg IBK |
- |
FBC Sisjön |
5 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Onyx IBK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
FBC Sisjön |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
14-10 |
4 |
3 |
3. |
Sarpsborg IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-9 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Rydboholm sk |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-16 |
-11 |
3 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 18.50 |
Porthälla IBS |
- |
Jönköpings IK Ungdom |
4 - 3 |
3 sep 10.10 |
Jönköpings IK Ungdom |
- |
Holmlia SK Innebandy |
6 - 0 |
3 sep 12.40 |
Guldheden |
- |
Holmlia SK Innebandy |
6 - 1 |
3 sep 15.35 |
Holmlia SK Innebandy |
- |
Porthälla IBS |
1 - 16 |
3 sep 15.35 |
Jönköpings IK Ungdom |
- |
Guldheden |
3 - 0 |
3 sep 18.55 |
Porthälla IBS |
- |
Guldheden |
7 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Porthälla IBS |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
27-8 |
19 |
9 |
2. |
Jönköpings IK Ungdom |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-4 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Guldheden |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
10-11 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Holmlia SK Innebandy |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-28 |
-26 |
0 |
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 18.00 |
IBF Älvstranden |
- |
SSG IF |
4 - 4 |
2 sep 18.00 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
Hovås IBK |
4 - 2 |
3 sep 10.10 |
Marstrands IBK |
- |
IBF Älvstranden |
0 - 1 |
3 sep 10.10 |
Hovås IBK |
- |
SSG IF |
6 - 3 |
3 sep 18.05 |
SSG IF |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
3 - 4 |
3 sep 18.05 |
Hovås IBK |
- |
IBF Älvstranden |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IBF Älvstranden |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-6 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Marstrands IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Hovås IBK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
10-10 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
SSG IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
10-14 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
2 sep 18.00 |
Surte Is IBK |
- |
Myggenäs IBK |
1 - 3 |
2 sep 19.40 |
Sävedalens IBK Svart/vit |
- |
Varla |
4 - 10 |
3 sep 15.35 |
Myggenäs IBK |
- |
Sävedalens IBK Svart/vit |
3 - 2 |
3 sep 16.25 |
Varla |
- |
Surte Is IBK |
7 - 4 |
3 sep 18.55 |
Varla |
- |
Myggenäs IBK |
4 - 5 |
3 sep 18.55 |
Sävedalens IBK Svart/vit |
- |
Surte Is IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Myggenäs IBK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-7 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Varla |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
21-13 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Sävedalens IBK Svart/vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
11-16 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Surte Is IBK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
8-15 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 08.30 |
IK Zenith Div 4 |
- |
Varla |
5 - 7 |
4 sep 08.30 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Marstrands IBK |
4 - 2 |
4 sep 08.30 |
IK Akerselva |
- |
Jönköpings IK Ungdom |
2 - 4 |
4 sep 08.30 |
IBK Vänersborg |
- |
FBC Sisjön |
4 - 9 |
4 sep 09.30 |
Porthälla IBS |
- |
Frölunda IBK |
4 - 3 |
4 sep 09.30 |
Onyx IBK |
- |
Lillestrøm IBK |
4 - 1 |
4 sep 09.30 |
IBF Älvstranden |
- |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
2 - 4 |
4 sep 09.30 |
Myggenäs IBK |
- |
Hammarby innebandy |
3 - 5 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 12.45 |
Varla |
- |
Partille IBS |
4 - 5 |
4 sep 12.45 |
Jönköpings IK Ungdom |
- |
FBC Sisjön |
3 - 4 |
4 sep 12.45 |
Porthälla IBS |
- |
Onyx IBK |
2 - 4 |
4 sep 12.45 |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
- |
Hammarby innebandy |
4 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 14.45 |
Partille IBS |
- |
FBC Sisjön |
3 - 2 |
4 sep 14.45 |
Onyx IBK |
- |
Sandareds IBS Svart |
5 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
4 sep 17.50 |
Partille IBS |
- |
Onyx IBK |
3 - 5 |
Statistik