Ekebycupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F04 |
Rimbo IF |
|
F05 |
Upsala IF Vit |
|
F06 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
SAIF 1 |
F08/09 |
|
|
P04 |
Håbo FF Svart |
IK Sirius Svart |
P05 |
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit |
Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit |
P06 |
AIK P06-U2 |
|
P07 |
|
|
P08 |
|
|
P09 |
|
|
P04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.00 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 |
- |
IK Sirius Svart |
9 - 1 |
1 okt 08.00 |
Upsala IF Ljusröd |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
5 - 1 |
1 okt 09.50 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 |
- |
Upsala IF Ljusröd |
3 - 3 |
1 okt 11.40 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
Bälinge Gul |
2 - 2 |
1 okt 11.40 |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
- |
Upsala IF Vit 1 |
0 - 12 |
1 okt 15.20 |
Bälinge Gul |
- |
Upsala IF Ljusröd |
4 - 4 |
1 okt 15.20 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
3 - 4 |
1 okt 17.10 |
Upsala IF Ljusröd |
- |
IK Sirius Svart |
7 - 4 |
1 okt 17.10 |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
- |
Bälinge Gul |
2 - 5 |
2 okt 08.55 |
Bälinge Gul |
- |
Upsala IF Vit 1 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Upsala IF Vit 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
32-5 |
27 |
10 |
2. |
Upsala IF Ljusröd |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
19-12 |
7 |
8 |
3. |
Bälinge Gul |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
12-16 |
-4 |
5 |
4. |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-25 |
-18 |
3 |
5. |
IK Sirius Svart |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
10-22 |
-12 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.00 |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
11 - 1 |
1 okt 08.55 |
Bälinge IF Svart |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
6 - 4 |
1 okt 11.40 |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
11 - 0 |
1 okt 11.40 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
3 - 1 |
1 okt 13.30 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
- |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
4 - 11 |
1 okt 15.20 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
11 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
33-5 |
28 |
9 |
2. |
Håbo FF Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
15-13 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Bälinge IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-26 |
-19 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
9-20 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.55 |
Håbo FF Svart |
- |
Upsala IF Mörkröd |
2 - 3 |
1 okt 08.55 |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
- |
Vaksala SK P04 gul |
4 - 0 |
1 okt 10.45 |
Upsala IF Mörkröd |
- |
Vaksala SK P04 gul |
2 - 0 |
1 okt 12.35 |
Håbo FF Svart |
- |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
2 - 7 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Vaksala SK P04 gul |
- |
Håbo FF Svart |
3 - 4 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Upsala IF Mörkröd |
- |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Upsala IF Mörkröd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Håbo FF Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-13 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Vaksala SK P04 gul |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-10 |
-7 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 10.20 |
Upsala IF Vit 1 |
- |
Håbo FF Svart |
3 - 6 |
2 okt 10.40 |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
- |
Upsala IF Ljusröd |
6 - 5 |
2 okt 10.45 |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
- |
Bälinge Gul |
5 - 0 |
2 okt 11.40 |
Upsala IF Mörkröd |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
1 - 7 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 12.30 |
Håbo FF Svart |
- |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
6 - 2 |
2 okt 14.05 |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
2 - 6 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 17.00 |
Upsala IF Vit 2 |
- |
Lagunda AIK P04 |
7 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 17.00 |
Håbo FF Svart |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
6 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 10.30 |
IK Sirius Svart |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Blå |
4 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 13.55 |
Bälinge IF Svart |
- |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
3 - 9 |
2 okt 13.55 |
Vaksala SK P04 gul |
- |
IK Sirius Svart |
2 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 17.00 |
IFK Vaxholm Vit |
- |
IK Sirius Svart |
2 - 3 |