Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F04 | Rimbo IF | |
F05 | Upsala IF Vit | |
F06 | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | SAIF 1 |
F08/09 | ||
P04 | Håbo FF Svart | IK Sirius Svart |
P05 | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit |
P06 | AIK P06-U2 | |
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 okt 08.00 | IK Sirius FK | - | Upsala IF Lag 1 | 1 - 7 |
1 okt 09.50 | Danmarks if Röd | - | Årsta FF P05:2 | 2 - 4 |
1 okt 11.40 | IK Sirius FK | - | Danmarks if Röd | 1 - 6 |
1 okt 11.40 | Upsala IF Lag 1 | - | Årsta FF P05:2 | 6 - 3 |
1 okt 15.20 | Årsta FF P05:2 | - | IK Sirius FK | 5 - 1 |
1 okt 15.20 | Upsala IF Lag 1 | - | Danmarks if Röd | 4 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Upsala IF Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-7 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Årsta FF P05:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-9 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Danmarks if Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 3 |
4. | IK Sirius FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 okt 09.50 | Upsala IF lag 2 | - | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | 4 - 2 |
1 okt 09.50 | Danmarks if Vit | - | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | 3 - 6 |
1 okt 11.40 | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | - | Danmarks if Vit | 8 - 4 |
1 okt 13.30 | Upsala IF lag 2 | - | Danmarks if Vit | 5 - 1 |
1 okt 13.30 | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | - | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | 2 - 8 |
1 okt 16.15 | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | - | Upsala IF lag 2 | 4 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-9 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Upsala IF lag 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-7 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-16 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Danmarks if Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-19 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 okt 09.50 | Upsala IF svart | - | Alsike IF Vit | 4 - 4 |
1 okt 09.50 | Vaksala SK Gul | - | Syrianska FC P05-2 | 4 - 9 |
1 okt 13.30 | Upsala IF svart | - | Vaksala SK Gul | 1 - 1 |
1 okt 13.30 | Alsike IF Vit | - | Syrianska FC P05-2 | 1 - 3 |
1 okt 16.15 | Syrianska FC P05-2 | - | Upsala IF svart | 8 - 1 |
1 okt 16.15 | Alsike IF Vit | - | Vaksala SK Gul | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syrianska FC P05-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-6 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Alsike IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 2 |
3. | Vaksala SK Gul | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7-12 | -5 | 2 |
4. | Upsala IF svart | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-13 | -7 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 okt 08.00 | Bälinge IF Gul | - | Alsike IF Röd | 3 - 5 |
1 okt 09.50 | Alsike IF Röd | - | Boo FF 1 | 1 - 14 |
1 okt 09.50 | Rasbo IK | - | Bälinge IF Gul | 2 - 3 |
1 okt 11.40 | Alsike IF Röd | - | Rasbo IK | 9 - 5 |
1 okt 13.30 | Boo FF 1 | - | Bälinge IF Gul | 10 - 1 |
1 okt 16.15 | Boo FF 1 | - | Rasbo IK | 8 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boo FF 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32-3 | 29 | 9 |
2. | Alsike IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-22 | -7 | 6 |
3. | Bälinge IF Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-17 | -10 | 3 |
4. | Rasbo IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-20 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 12.35 | Upsala IF Lag 1 | - | Alsike IF Röd | 5 - 2 |
2 okt 12.45 | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | - | Alsike IF Vit | 18 - 0 |
2 okt 13.40 | Syrianska FC P05-2 | - | Upsala IF lag 2 | 0 - 7 |
2 okt 13.50 | Boo FF 1 | - | Årsta FF P05:2 | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 14.40 | Upsala IF Lag 1 | - | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | 4 - 6 |
2 okt 15.25 | Upsala IF lag 2 | - | Boo FF 1 | 5 - 6* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 17.05 | Upsala IF Lag 1 | - | Upsala IF lag 2 | 6 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 17.05 | Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit | - | Boo FF 1 | 10 - 2 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 11.30 | Danmarks if Röd | - | Rasbo IK | 14 - 1 |
2 okt 11.30 | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | - | Upsala IF svart | 13 - 0 |
2 okt 13.50 | IK Sirius FK | - | Vaksala SK Gul | 4 - 3 |
2 okt 14.45 | Danmarks if Vit | - | Bälinge IF Gul | 5 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 13.15 | Danmarks if Röd | - | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | 2 - 6 |
2 okt 16.10 | IK Sirius FK | - | Bälinge IF Gul | 1 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 okt 17.40 | Bälinge IF Gul | - | Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit | 3 - 8 |