Ekebycupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F04 |
Rimbo IF |
|
F05 |
Upsala IF Vit |
|
F06 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
SAIF 1 |
F08/09 |
|
|
P04 |
Håbo FF Svart |
IK Sirius Svart |
P05 |
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit |
Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit |
P06 |
AIK P06-U2 |
|
P07 |
|
|
P08 |
|
|
P09 |
|
|
F05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.55 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
2 - 0 |
1 okt 10.45 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Gusk Gul |
1 - 0 |
1 okt 11.40 |
Bälinge IF Gul |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
3 - 3 |
1 okt 12.35 |
Gusk Gul |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
1 - 1 |
1 okt 15.20 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Valbo FF |
2 - 0 |
1 okt 15.20 |
Bälinge IF Gul |
- |
Gusk Gul |
1 - 4 |
2 okt 08.55 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
3 - 4 |
2 okt 08.55 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
3 - 3 |
2 okt 10.45 |
Gusk Gul |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
3 - 0 |
2 okt 10.45 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
Valbo FF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Upsala IF Vit |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
Gusk Gul |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
4 |
4. |
Valbo FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Bälinge IF Gul |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
7-12 |
-5 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.00 |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
- |
IF VP |
2 - 0 |
1 okt 08.55 |
Bälinge IF Svart |
- |
Knivsta IK |
2 - 1 |
1 okt 09.50 |
IF VP |
- |
BK Sport Gul |
1 - 4 |
1 okt 12.35 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
1 - 2 |
1 okt 12.35 |
BK Sport Gul |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
1 - 1 |
1 okt 15.20 |
Bälinge IF Svart |
- |
IF VP |
1 - 2 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Knivsta IK |
- |
BK Sport Gul |
1 - 6 |
2 okt 08.55 |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
1 - 3 |
2 okt 09.50 |
IF VP |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 2 |
2 okt 10.45 |
BK Sport Gul |
- |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Sport Gul |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-4 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Bälinge IF Svart |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
IF VP |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Knivsta IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-11 |
-6 |
3 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 12.45 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
2 - 0 |
2 okt 12.55 |
Gusk Gul |
- |
BK Sport Gul |
1 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 14.55 |
Bälinge IF Svart |
- |
Gusk Gul |
1 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 15.05 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
BK Sport Gul |
9 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 12.45 |
Valbo FF |
- |
Knivsta IK |
1 - 2 |
2 okt 13.50 |
IF VP |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 16.00 |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |
IF VP |
3 - 1 |
2 okt 16.10 |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK |
5 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 18.05 |
Gamla Upsala sk Lag 2 |
- |
Lagga Långhundra BK |
- |