Ekebycupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F04 |
Rimbo IF |
|
F05 |
Upsala IF Vit |
|
F06 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
SAIF 1 |
F08/09 |
|
|
P04 |
Håbo FF Svart |
IK Sirius Svart |
P05 |
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit |
Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit |
P06 |
AIK P06-U2 |
|
P07 |
|
|
P08 |
|
|
P09 |
|
|
P06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.00 |
Upsala IF Svart |
- |
UNIK 1 |
3 - 1 |
1 okt 08.55 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Vit |
- |
Hagby IK Svart |
6 - 0 |
1 okt 09.50 |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
- |
Upsala IF Svart |
2 - 5 |
1 okt 12.35 |
Hagby IK Svart |
- |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
5 - 3 |
1 okt 12.35 |
UNIK 1 |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Vit |
2 - 6 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Hagby IK Svart |
- |
UNIK 1 |
1 - 3 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Vit |
- |
Upsala IF Svart |
2 - 1 |
2 okt 08.55 |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Vit |
2 - 5 |
2 okt 08.55 |
Upsala IF Svart |
- |
Hagby IK Svart |
1 - 2 |
2 okt 10.35 |
UNIK 1 |
- |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Vit |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-5 |
14 |
12 |
2. |
Upsala IF Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-7 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Hagby IK Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-13 |
-5 |
6 |
4. |
UNIK 1 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
9-13 |
-4 |
4 |
5. |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
10-18 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.55 |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
- |
Upsala IF Röd |
2 - 7 |
1 okt 08.55 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
- |
UNIK 2 |
6 - 1 |
1 okt 10.45 |
UNIK 2 |
- |
Knivsta ik Lag 2 |
2 - 9 |
1 okt 12.35 |
UNIK 2 |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
2 - 2 |
1 okt 12.35 |
Knivsta ik Lag 2 |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
0 - 4 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Upsala IF Röd |
- |
UNIK 2 |
9 - 0 |
1 okt 16.15 |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
1 - 7 |
2 okt 08.00 |
Upsala IF Röd |
- |
Knivsta ik Lag 2 |
5 - 1 |
2 okt 09.35 |
Knivsta ik Lag 2 |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
0 - 1 |
2 okt 09.35 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
- |
Upsala IF Röd |
4 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
21-5 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
Upsala IF Röd |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
24-7 |
17 |
9 |
3. |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-16 |
-10 |
4 |
4. |
Knivsta ik Lag 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
10-12 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
UNIK 2 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
5-26 |
-21 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.00 |
IK Nordia |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
4 - 6 |
1 okt 08.00 |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
- |
AIK P06-U2 |
0 - 7 |
1 okt 09.50 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
1 - 1 |
1 okt 11.40 |
AIK P06-U2 |
- |
IK Nordia |
12 - 0 |
1 okt 13.30 |
Upsala IF Vit |
- |
AIK P06-U2 |
0 - 18 |
1 okt 13.30 |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
- |
IK Nordia |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK P06-U2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
37-0 |
37 |
9 |
2. |
Upsala IF Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-23 |
-16 |
4 |
3. |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-10 |
-7 |
2 |
4. |
IK Nordia |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-20 |
-14 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 08.55 |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
- |
Hagby IK Röd |
2 - 2 |
1 okt 10.45 |
Hagby IK Röd |
- |
Irsta IF |
2 - 6 |
1 okt 10.45 |
Triangelns IK Grön |
- |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
2 - 3 |
1 okt 13.30 |
Hagby IK Röd |
- |
Triangelns IK Grön |
0 - 11 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Irsta IF |
- |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
4 - 2 |
1 okt 17.10 |
Irsta IF |
- |
Triangelns IK Grön |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Triangelns IK Grön |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
18-5 |
13 |
6 |
2. |
Irsta IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-9 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-8 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Hagby IK Röd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-19 |
-15 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 12.30 |
AIK P06-U2 |
- |
Upsala IF Röd |
2 - 1 |
2 okt 12.35 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Vit |
- |
Irsta IF |
0 - 1 |
2 okt 13.00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
- |
Upsala IF Vit |
6 - 2 |
2 okt 13.35 |
Triangelns IK Grön |
- |
Upsala IF Svart |
5 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 15.45 |
Irsta IF |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
2 - 0 |
2 okt 15.45 |
AIK P06-U2 |
- |
Triangelns IK Grön |
4 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 17.30 |
Hammarby IF Lag 5, Grön |
- |
Triangelns IK Grön |
0 - 7 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 17.30 |
Irsta IF |
- |
AIK P06-U2 |
1 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Åttondelsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 12.00 |
Knivsta ik Lag 2 |
- |
UNIK 1 |
2 - 3 |
2 okt 12.10 |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
- |
UNIK 2 |
3 - 1 |
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 13.40 |
IF VP Uppsala Blå |
- |
IK Nordia |
2 - 4 |
2 okt 14.20 |
Knivsta ik Lag1 |
- |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
1 - 4 |
2 okt 14.55 |
UNIK 1 |
- |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
1 - 5 |
2 okt 14.55 |
Hagby IK Röd |
- |
Hagby IK Svart |
2 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 16.25 |
IF VP Uppsala Orange |
- |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
1 - 6 |
2 okt 16.30 |
Hagby IK Svart |
- |
IK Nordia |
7 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 18.05 |
Sunnersta AIF SAIF |
- |
Hagby IK Svart |
- |