Ekebycupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F04 |
Rimbo IF |
|
F05 |
Upsala IF Vit |
|
F06 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
SAIF 1 |
F08/09 |
|
|
P04 |
Håbo FF Svart |
IK Sirius Svart |
P05 |
Hammarby IF FF Hammarby Vit |
Gimo IF FK P05/06 Lag 1, vit |
P06 |
AIK P06-U2 |
|
P07 |
|
|
P08 |
|
|
P09 |
|
|
F06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 10.45 |
Upsala IF UIF vit |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
1 - 3 |
1 okt 10.45 |
Funbo IF |
- |
Upsala IF F07 Svart |
5 - 3 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Upsala IF UIF vit |
- |
Funbo IF |
2 - 4 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Upsala IF F07 Svart |
1 - 1 |
1 okt 16.15 |
Upsala IF F07 Svart |
- |
Upsala IF UIF vit |
1 - 4 |
1 okt 17.10 |
Håbo FF Röd |
- |
Funbo IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Funbo IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-5 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Håbo FF Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Upsala IF UIF vit |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Upsala IF F07 Svart |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 10.45 |
Upsala IF UIF svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
3 - 8 |
1 okt 10.45 |
SK Iron |
- |
SAIF 1 |
3 - 1 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Upsala IF UIF svart |
- |
SK Iron |
1 - 1 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
- |
SAIF 1 |
3 - 2 |
2 okt 08.00 |
SAIF 1 |
- |
Upsala IF UIF svart |
3 - 2 |
2 okt 08.50 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
- |
SK Iron |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-5 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
SK Iron |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-7 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
SAIF 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Upsala IF UIF svart |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-12 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 10.45 |
Upsala IF F07 Vit Vit |
- |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
0 - 12 |
1 okt 10.45 |
Knivsta IK Vit |
- |
SAIF 2 |
0 - 2 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Upsala IF F07 Vit Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
3 - 11 |
1 okt 14.25 |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
- |
SAIF 2 |
2 - 3 |
1 okt 17.10 |
SAIF 2 |
- |
Upsala IF F07 Vit Vit |
11 - 1 |
1 okt 17.10 |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
SAIF 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
16-3 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
14-3 |
11 |
4 |
3. |
Knivsta IK Vit |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
11-5 |
6 |
4 |
4. |
Upsala IF F07 Vit Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-34 |
-30 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 10.20 |
Funbo IF |
- |
Upsala IF UIF vit |
1 - 0 |
2 okt 11.25 |
SK Iron |
- |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
0 - 1 |
2 okt 11.45 |
SAIF 2 |
- |
Håbo FF Röd |
3 - 0 |
2 okt 11.50 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
- |
Knivsta IK Vit |
4 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 13.50 |
SAIF 2 |
- |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
3 - 1 |
2 okt 14.00 |
Funbo IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
0 - 9 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 16.00 |
Funbo IF |
- |
Bälinge IF Bälinge IF 1 |
3 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 16.00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
- |
SAIF 2 |
4 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 11.40 |
SAIF 1 |
- |
Upsala IF F07 Svart |
2 - 1 |
2 okt 11.40 |
Upsala IF UIF svart |
- |
Upsala IF F07 Vit Vit |
4 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 okt 14.55 |
SAIF 1 |
- |
Upsala IF UIF svart |
2 - 1 |