Älvevi Park Cup 2016
Klicken Sie auf den Klassennamen, die Ergebnisse der Klasse zu sehen.
Pojkar 06
Gruppenspiel
Gruppe A
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 09.00 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Älvängens IK Blå |
0 - 3 |
17 sep 09.00 |
Vänersborgs FK |
- |
SG97 |
2 - 1 |
17 sep 10.30 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Vänersborgs FK |
0 - 3 |
17 sep 11.00 |
Älvängens IK Blå |
- |
SG97 |
4 - 0 |
17 sep 12.30 |
SG97 |
- |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
2 - 9 |
17 sep 12.30 |
Älvängens IK Blå |
- |
Vänersborgs FK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Älvängens IK Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
Vänersborgs FK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-8 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
SG97 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-15 |
-12 |
0 |
Gruppe B
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
- |
Örgryte IS Blå |
4 - 7 |
17 sep 09.30 |
Vallens IF Blå |
- |
IFK Trollhättan |
2 - 0 |
17 sep 11.00 |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
- |
Vallens IF Blå |
1 - 4 |
17 sep 11.00 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
IFK Trollhättan |
3 - 5 |
17 sep 12.30 |
IFK Trollhättan |
- |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
5 - 1 |
17 sep 12.30 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Vallens IF Blå |
1 - 1 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vallens IF Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Trollhättan |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Örgryte IS Blå |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
11-10 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-16 |
-10 |
0 |
Gruppe C
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK Grön |
- |
Örgryte IS Röd |
0 - 5 |
17 sep 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
- |
Nol IK |
0 - 5 |
17 sep 11.00 |
Lidköpings FK Grön |
- |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
1 - 1 |
17 sep 11.00 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Nol IK |
4 - 1 |
17 sep 12.30 |
Nol IK |
- |
Lidköpings FK Grön |
7 - 0 |
17 sep 13.00 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
2 - 2 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Örgryte IS Röd |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
7 |
2. |
Nol IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-4 |
9 |
6 |
3. |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
3-8 |
-5 |
2 |
4. |
Lidköpings FK Grön |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-13 |
-12 |
1 |
Gruppe D
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
- |
Älvängens IK Vit |
0 - 3 |
17 sep 10.00 |
Vallens IF Vit |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
1 - 1 |
17 sep 11.30 |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
- |
Vallens IF Vit |
0 - 8 |
17 sep 11.30 |
Älvängens IK Vit |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
2 - 1 |
17 sep 13.00 |
Halvorstorps IS |
- |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
4 - 0 |
17 sep 13.00 |
Älvängens IK Vit |
- |
Vallens IF Vit |
0 - 5 |
|
|
SP |
G |
U | V |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vallens IF Vit |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
7 |
2. |
Älvängens IK Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-6 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Halvorstorps IS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Endspiele
Viertelfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 14.30 |
Vallens IF Blå |
- |
Vänersborgs FK |
1 - 0 |
17 sep 14.30 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Älvängens IK Vit |
3 - 0 |
17 sep 14.30 |
Vallens IF Vit |
- |
Nol IK |
2 - 0 |
17 sep 14.30 |
Älvängens IK Blå |
- |
IFK Trollhättan |
4 - 3 |
Halbfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 16.00 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Vallens IF Vit |
1 - 4 |
17 sep 16.00 |
Älvängens IK Blå |
- |
Vallens IF Blå |
1 - 2 |
7-8 Platz
5-6 Platz
3-4 Platz
Finale
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 16.45 |
Vallens IF Blå |
- |
Vallens IF Vit |
1 - 0 |
Endspiele B
Viertelfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 15.00 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
SG97 |
4 - 2 |
17 sep 15.00 |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
- |
Lidköpings FK Röd |
3 - 1 |
17 sep 15.00 |
Halvorstorps IS |
- |
Lidköpings FK Grön |
5 - 2 |
17 sep 15.00 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Lidköpings FK Vit |
1 - 0 |
Halbfinale
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 16.00 |
Lidköpings FK Svart |
- |
Örgryte IS Blå |
0 - 4 |
17 sep 16.00 |
Lidköpings FK Blå |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
0 - 2 |
7-8 Platz
5-6 Platz
3-4 Platz
Finale
Datum |
|
Erg |
17 sep 16.45 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Halvorstorps IS |
5 - 7 |