Dukes Tourney 16
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
D-slutspel |
U11 |
Karlskoga Wolves |
|
|
|
U13 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
|
|
|
U15 |
Uppsala 86ers |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
Täby Flyers |
Eskilstuna Sharks |
U17 |
Täby Flyers |
|
|
|
U17
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jul 15.00 |
Limhamn Griffins |
- |
Karlskoga Wolves |
14 - 32 |
29 jul 18.00 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
- |
Karlskoga Wolves |
0 - 14 |
30 jul 09.00 |
Karlskoga Wolves |
- |
Arlanda Jets |
6 - 22 |
30 jul 09.00 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
- |
Limhamn Griffins |
14 - 20 |
30 jul 12.00 |
Limhamn Griffins |
- |
Arlanda Jets |
0 - 12 |
30 jul 16.30 |
Arlanda Jets |
- |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
14 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Arlanda Jets |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
48-12 |
36 |
6 |
2. |
Karlskoga Wolves |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
52-36 |
16 |
4 |
3. |
Limhamn Griffins |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
34-58 |
-24 |
2 |
4. |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
20-48 |
-28 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jul 15.00 |
FNL Academy |
- |
Carlstad Crusaders |
0 - 6 |
29 jul 15.00 |
Göteborg Marvels |
- |
Täby Flyers |
6 - 26 |
29 jul 18.00 |
Stockholm Mean Machines |
- |
Göteborg Marvels |
36 - 14 |
29 jul 18.00 |
Täby Flyers |
- |
Carlstad Crusaders |
30 - 00 |
30 jul 09.00 |
Täby Flyers |
- |
FNL Academy |
18 - 0 |
30 jul 09.00 |
Carlstad Crusaders |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines |
0 - 18 |
30 jul 12.00 |
FNL Academy |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines |
8 - 38 |
30 jul 12.00 |
Carlstad Crusaders |
- |
Göteborg Marvels |
8 - 22 |
30 jul 16.30 |
Stockholm Mean Machines |
- |
Täby Flyers |
6 - 14 |
30 jul 16.30 |
Göteborg Marvels |
- |
FNL Academy |
46 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Täby Flyers |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
88-12 |
76 |
8 |
2. |
Stockholm Mean Machines |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
98-36 |
62 |
6 |
3. |
Göteborg Marvels |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
88-76 |
12 |
4 |
4. |
Carlstad Crusaders |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
14-70 |
-56 |
2 |
5. |
FNL Academy |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
14-108 |
-94 |
0 |
Slutspel
9-10 plats
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jul 09.30 |
Tyresö Royal Crowns |
- |
Carlstad Crusaders |
8 - 6 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jul 09.30 |
Limhamn Griffins |
- |
Göteborg Marvels |
6 - 14 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jul 09.30 |
Karlskoga Wolves |
- |
Stockholm Mean Machines |
0 - 1 wo |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
31 jul 14.00 |
Arlanda Jets |
- |
Täby Flyers |
14 - 18 |