Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Dam | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | ||
F-02 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | ||
F-03 | Vallentuna IBK | Ekerö IK 1 | |
F-04 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | Bele barkarby F05 | |
F-05 | |||
F-06 | |||
F-07 | |||
Herr | FBC Nyköping Limegrön | ||
HJ 18 | Älvjsö AIK Blå | ||
P-00 | Vendelsö IK 00 | ||
P-01 | Västerås IBS Ungdom | IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | |
P-02 | Bele barkarby P02 | FBI Tullinge | |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK Vit | Rotebro IS IBK | Ackers lag 3 |
P-04 | Huddinge IBS Lag Röd | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart | Ingarö IF |
P-05 | |||
P-06 | |||
P-07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 07.30 | Duvbo IK | - | Sköndals IK | 5 - 0 |
17 sep 07.30 | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | - | Endre IF | 8 - 0 |
17 sep 08.25 | AIK Innebandy | - | Vallentuna IBK Svart | 5 - 2 |
17 sep 13.00 | Duvbo IK | - | Endre IF | 9 - 0 |
17 sep 13.00 | Vallentuna IBK Svart | - | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | 3 - 3 |
17 sep 13.55 | Sköndals IK | - | AIK Innebandy | 2 - 2 |
17 sep 18.30 | Duvbo IK | - | Vallentuna IBK Svart | 5 - 2 |
17 sep 18.30 | Endre IF | - | Sköndals IK | 4 - 7 |
17 sep 19.25 | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | - | AIK Innebandy | 2 - 1 |
18 sep 07.30 | Vallentuna IBK Svart | - | Endre IF | 6 - 2 |
18 sep 07.30 | AIK Innebandy | - | Duvbo IK | 2 - 1 |
18 sep 08.25 | Sköndals IK | - | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19-4 | 15 | 10 |
2. | Duvbo IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 9 |
3. | AIK Innebandy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Vallentuna IBK Svart | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13-15 | -2 | 4 |
5. | Sköndals IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9-17 | -8 | 4 |
6. | Endre IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-30 | -24 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 13.00 | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | - | Vallentuna IBK Svart | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 13.00 | Duvbo IK | - | AIK Innebandy | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 15.45 | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | - | Duvbo IK | 2 - 1 |