Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Dam | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | ||
F-02 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | ||
F-03 | Vallentuna IBK | Ekerö IK 1 | |
F-04 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | Bele barkarby F05 | |
F-05 | |||
F-06 | |||
F-07 | |||
Herr | FBC Nyköping Limegrön | ||
HJ 18 | Älvjsö AIK Blå | ||
P-00 | Vendelsö IK 00 | ||
P-01 | Västerås IBS Ungdom | IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | |
P-02 | Bele barkarby P02 | FBI Tullinge | |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK Vit | Rotebro IS IBK | Ackers lag 3 |
P-04 | Huddinge IBS Lag Röd | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart | Ingarö IF |
P-05 | |||
P-06 | |||
P-07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 07.30 | Töjnan IBK | - | Sköndals IK | 1 - 2 |
17 sep 07.30 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Täby FC | 3 - 1 |
17 sep 12.00 | Töjnan IBK | - | Åkersberga IBF | 1 - 5 |
17 sep 12.00 | Sköndals IK | - | Täby FC | 2 - 5 |
17 sep 16.30 | Täby FC | - | Töjnan IBK | 6 - 0 |
17 sep 16.30 | Sköndals IK | - | Åkersberga IBF | 3 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Åkersberga IBF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-5 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Täby FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Sköndals IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Töjnan IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 07.30 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | - | Vallentuna IBK | 6 - 1 |
17 sep 08.15 | Nynäshamns IBK | - | Ekerö IK | 0 - 5 |
17 sep 12.00 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | - | Nynäshamns IBK | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 12.45 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Ekerö IK | 0 - 5 |
17 sep 16.30 | Ekerö IK | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 2 - 3 |
17 sep 17.15 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Nynäshamns IBK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Ekerö IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 |
3. | Nynäshamns IBK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Vallentuna IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 07.30 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Vallentuna IBK | 3 - 1 |
18 sep 07.30 | Sköndals IK | - | Ekerö IK | 0 - 4 |
18 sep 07.30 | Täby FC | - | Nynäshamns IBK | 2 - 0 |
18 sep 08.15 | Töjnan IBK | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 12.00 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Ekerö IK | 3 - 2 |
18 sep 12.45 | Täby FC | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 16.30 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 3 - 4 |