Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Dam | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | ||
F-02 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | ||
F-03 | Vallentuna IBK | Ekerö IK 1 | |
F-04 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | Bele barkarby F05 | |
F-05 | |||
F-06 | |||
F-07 | |||
Herr | FBC Nyköping Limegrön | ||
HJ 18 | Älvjsö AIK Blå | ||
P-00 | Vendelsö IK 00 | ||
P-01 | Västerås IBS Ungdom | IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | |
P-02 | Bele barkarby P02 | FBI Tullinge | |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK Vit | Rotebro IS IBK | Ackers lag 3 |
P-04 | Huddinge IBS Lag Röd | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart | Ingarö IF |
P-05 | |||
P-06 | |||
P-07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.45 | Töjnan IBK | - | Vallentuna IBK | 0 - 5 |
17 sep 09.45 | Bele barkarby F05 | - | Fbc Uppsala ungdom | 2 - 0 |
17 sep 14.15 | Töjnan IBK | - | Bele barkarby F05 | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 14.15 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Fbc Uppsala ungdom | 8 - 0 |
17 sep 18.45 | Fbc Uppsala ungdom | - | Töjnan IBK | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 18.45 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Bele barkarby F05 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna IBK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 7 |
2. | Töjnan IBK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Bele barkarby F05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Fbc Uppsala ungdom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 10.30 | Töjnan IBK Röd | - | Värmdö IF Blå | 0 - 6 |
17 sep 10.30 | Vendelsö IK | - | Hammarby IF IBF | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 15.00 | Töjnan IBK Röd | - | Vendelsö IK | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 15.00 | Värmdö IF Blå | - | Hammarby IF IBF | 7 - 0 |
17 sep 19.30 | Hammarby IF IBF | - | Töjnan IBK Röd | 0 - 0 |
17 sep 19.30 | Värmdö IF Blå | - | Vendelsö IK | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Värmdö IF Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 9 |
2. | Vendelsö IK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-8 | -6 | 2 |
3. | Töjnan IBK Röd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-7 | -6 | 2 |
4. | Hammarby IF IBF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-8 | -7 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 10.30 | IK Sirius IBK | - | Huddinge IBS | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 11.15 | Täby FC Vit | - | Vaxholms IBF | 5 - 3 |
17 sep 15.00 | IK Sirius IBK | - | Täby FC Vit | 1 - 0 |
17 sep 15.45 | Huddinge IBS | - | Vaxholms IBF | 4 - 3 |
17 sep 19.30 | Vaxholms IBF | - | IK Sirius IBK | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 20.15 | Huddinge IBS | - | Täby FC Vit | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Sirius IBK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Täby FC Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Huddinge IBS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Vaxholms IBF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 11.15 | Täby FC Svart | - | HIK F-05 Lag 1 Röd | 0 - 1 |
17 sep 11.15 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | - | Vaksala SK | 0 - 0 |
17 sep 15.45 | Täby FC Svart | - | Åkersberga IBF F04 | 1 - 6 |
17 sep 15.45 | HIK F-05 Lag 1 Röd | - | Vaksala SK | 2 - 5 |
17 sep 20.15 | Vaksala SK | - | Täby FC Svart | 1 - 3 |
17 sep 20.15 | HIK F-05 Lag 1 Röd | - | Åkersberga IBF F04 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Åkersberga IBF F04 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Vaksala SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Täby FC Svart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 |
4. | HIK F-05 Lag 1 Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 09.00 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Vaksala SK | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 09.45 | IK Sirius IBK | - | Vendelsö IK | 0 - 1 |
18 sep 09.45 | Värmdö IF Blå | - | Täby FC Vit | 4 - 1 |
18 sep 09.45 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | - | Töjnan IBK | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 15.00 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Vendelsö IK | 4 - 2 |
18 sep 15.45 | Värmdö IF Blå | - | Åkersberga IBF F04 | 4 - 6 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 18.10 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Åkersberga IBF F04 | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 10.30 | Bele barkarby F05 | - | HIK F-05 Lag 1 Röd | 2 - 0 |
18 sep 10.30 | Huddinge IBS | - | Hammarby IF IBF | 0 - 2 |
18 sep 10.30 | Töjnan IBK Röd | - | Vaxholms IBF | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 11.15 | Täby FC Svart | - | Fbc Uppsala ungdom | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 13.30 | Bele barkarby F05 | - | Hammarby IF IBF | 2 - 0 |
18 sep 14.15 | Töjnan IBK Röd | - | Täby FC Svart | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 15.50 | Bele barkarby F05 | - | Täby FC Svart | 4 - 1 |