Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Dam | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | ||
F-02 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | ||
F-03 | Vallentuna IBK | Ekerö IK 1 | |
F-04 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | Bele barkarby F05 | |
F-05 | |||
F-06 | |||
F-07 | |||
Herr | FBC Nyköping Limegrön | ||
HJ 18 | Älvjsö AIK Blå | ||
P-00 | Vendelsö IK 00 | ||
P-01 | Västerås IBS Ungdom | IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | |
P-02 | Bele barkarby P02 | FBI Tullinge | |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK Vit | Rotebro IS IBK | Ackers lag 3 |
P-04 | Huddinge IBS Lag Röd | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart | Ingarö IF |
P-05 | |||
P-06 | |||
P-07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.45 | Töjnan IBK | - | Vallentuna IBK | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 09.45 | Grimsta AIK Röd | - | Bele barkarby P02 | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 14.15 | Töjnan IBK | - | Grimsta AIK Röd | 3 - 5 |
17 sep 14.15 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Bele barkarby P02 | 1 - 2 |
17 sep 18.45 | Vallentuna IBK | - | Grimsta AIK Röd | 5 - 1 |
17 sep 18.45 | Bele barkarby P02 | - | Töjnan IBK | 5 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bele barkarby P02 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Vallentuna IBK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Grimsta AIK Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Töjnan IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 10.30 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Nykvarns IF | 0 - 2 |
17 sep 10.30 | IK Frej | - | Järfälla IBK | 7 - 2 |
17 sep 15.00 | Nykvarns IF | - | Järfälla IBK | 8 - 0 |
17 sep 15.00 | Åkersberga IBF | - | IK Frej | 1 - 1 |
17 sep 19.30 | Järfälla IBK | - | Åkersberga IBF | 1 - 4 |
17 sep 19.30 | Nykvarns IF | - | IK Frej | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykvarns IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 7 |
2. | IK Frej | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 5 |
3. | Åkersberga IBF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Järfälla IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-19 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 10.30 | Ängby IF Röd | - | Täby FC Lag 1 | 2 - 8 |
17 sep 11.15 | Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | - | Högdalens AIS P02/03 Lag 1 | 8 - 0 |
17 sep 15.00 | Ängby IF Röd | - | Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 15.45 | Täby FC Lag 1 | - | Högdalens AIS P02/03 Lag 1 | 3 - 0 |
17 sep 19.30 | Högdalens AIS P02/03 Lag 1 | - | Ängby IF Röd | 4 - 1 |
17 sep 20.15 | Täby FC Lag 1 | - | Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 5 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-5 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Täby FC Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-8 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Högdalens AIS P02/03 Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-12 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Ängby IF Röd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 11.15 | Ängby IF Blå | - | FBI Tullinge | 3 - 2 |
17 sep 11.15 | Kungsängens IF 1 | - | Farsta IBK | 3 - 3 |
17 sep 15.45 | Ängby IF Blå | - | Kungsängens IF 1 | 3 - 1 |
17 sep 15.45 | FBI Tullinge | - | Farsta IBK | 2 - 3 |
17 sep 20.15 | FBI Tullinge | - | Kungsängens IF 1 | 3 - 1 |
17 sep 20.15 | Farsta IBK | - | Ängby IF Blå | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Farsta IBK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-7 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Ängby IF Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 6 |
3. | FBI Tullinge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Kungsängens IF 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 09.45 | Bele barkarby P02 | - | Ängby IF Blå | 3 - 0 |
18 sep 09.45 | Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | - | IK Frej | 4 - 2 |
18 sep 10.30 | Nykvarns IF | - | Täby FC Lag 1 | 5 - 0 |
18 sep 10.30 | Farsta IBK | - | Vallentuna IBK | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 14.15 | Bele barkarby P02 | - | Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 2 - 1 |
18 sep 14.15 | Nykvarns IF | - | Farsta IBK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 17.20 | Bele barkarby P02 | - | Farsta IBK | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 10.30 | Grimsta AIK Röd | - | Kungsängens IF 1 | 1 - 3 |
18 sep 11.15 | Högdalens AIS P02/03 Lag 1 | - | Järfälla IBK | 3 - 2 |
18 sep 11.15 | Åkersberga IBF | - | Ängby IF Röd | 6 - 3 |
18 sep 11.15 | FBI Tullinge | - | Töjnan IBK | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 13.30 | Kungsängens IF 1 | - | Högdalens AIS P02/03 Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
18 sep 13.30 | Åkersberga IBF | - | FBI Tullinge | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 16.30 | Kungsängens IF 1 | - | FBI Tullinge | 1 - 6 |