Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|
Dam | Bele Barkarby Lag 1 | ||
F-02 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | ||
F-03 | Vallentuna IBK | Ekerö IK 1 | |
F-04 | Åkersberga IBF F04 | Bele barkarby F05 | |
F-05 | |||
F-06 | |||
F-07 | |||
Herr | FBC Nyköping Limegrön | ||
HJ 18 | Älvjsö AIK Blå | ||
P-00 | Vendelsö IK 00 | ||
P-01 | Västerås IBS Ungdom | IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | |
P-02 | Bele barkarby P02 | FBI Tullinge | |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK Vit | Rotebro IS IBK | Ackers lag 3 |
P-04 | Huddinge IBS Lag Röd | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart | Ingarö IF |
P-05 | |||
P-06 | |||
P-07 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 07.30 | Töjnan IBK | - | Grimsta AIK Röd | 0 - 5 |
17 sep 07.30 | Täby FC Västra | - | Ackers Lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
17 sep 13.30 | Töjnan IBK | - | Täby FC Västra | 1 - 5 |
17 sep 13.30 | Grimsta AIK Röd | - | Ackers Lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
17 sep 16.30 | Ackers Lag 2 | - | Töjnan IBK | 4 - 1 |
17 sep 16.30 | Grimsta AIK Röd | - | Täby FC Västra | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grimsta AIK Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Täby FC Västra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Ackers Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Töjnan IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 07.30 | Grimsta AIK Vit | - | Bele Barkarby P03 | 5 - 1 |
17 sep 08.15 | Stäkets IF P-03 Ljusröd | - | Sigtuna IF IBK | 4 - 4 |
17 sep 13.30 | Grimsta AIK Vit | - | Stäkets IF P-03 Ljusröd | 9 - 2 |
17 sep 14.15 | Bele Barkarby P03 | - | Sigtuna IF IBK | 6 - 3 |
17 sep 16.30 | Sigtuna IF IBK | - | Grimsta AIK Vit | 1 - 10 |
17 sep 17.15 | Bele Barkarby P03 | - | Stäkets IF P-03 Ljusröd | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grimsta AIK Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-4 | 20 | 9 |
2. | Bele Barkarby P03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Sigtuna IF IBK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8-20 | -12 | 1 |
4. | Stäkets IF P-03 Ljusröd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-20 | -14 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 08.15 | Älta IF Svart | - | Ackers Lag 1 | 3 - 3 |
17 sep 08.15 | Järfälla IBK P03 | - | Vallentuna IBK Vit | 0 - 6 |
17 sep 14.15 | Älta IF Svart | - | Järfälla IBK P03 | 2 - 3 |
17 sep 14.15 | Ackers Lag 1 | - | Vallentuna IBK Vit | 0 - 3 |
17 sep 17.15 | Vallentuna IBK Vit | - | Älta IF Svart | 13 - 1 |
17 sep 17.15 | Ackers Lag 1 | - | Järfälla IBK P03 | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallentuna IBK Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22-1 | 21 | 9 |
2. | Järfälla IBK P03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-11 | -5 | 4 |
3. | Ackers Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Älta IF Svart | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-19 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.00 | IBF Offensiv | - | Älta IF Vit | 4 - 3 |
17 sep 09.00 | Värmdö IF Blå | - | Fbi Tullinge | 2 - 10 |
17 sep 15.00 | IBF Offensiv | - | Värmdö IF Blå | 4 - 1 |
17 sep 15.00 | Älta IF Vit | - | Fbi Tullinge | 2 - 2 |
17 sep 18.00 | Fbi Tullinge | - | IBF Offensiv | 3 - 1 |
17 sep 18.00 | Älta IF Vit | - | Värmdö IF Blå | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fbi Tullinge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-5 | 10 | 7 |
2. | IBF Offensiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Älta IF Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Värmdö IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.00 | Ackers lag 3 | - | Nykvarns if Svart | 3 - 8 |
17 sep 09.45 | Andersbergs IBK Svart | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 3 - 3 |
17 sep 15.00 | Ackers lag 3 | - | Andersbergs IBK Svart | 3 - 15 |
17 sep 15.45 | Nykvarns if Svart | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 13 - 1 |
17 sep 18.00 | Rotebro IS IBK | - | Ackers lag 3 | 7 - 4 |
17 sep 18.45 | Nykvarns if Svart | - | Andersbergs IBK Svart | 9 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykvarns if Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30-6 | 24 | 9 |
2. | Andersbergs IBK Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20-15 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Rotebro IS IBK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-20 | -9 | 4 |
4. | Ackers lag 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10-30 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 sep 09.45 | Andersbergs IBK Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3 - 2 |
17 sep 09.45 | AIK IBF | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 2 - 1 |
17 sep 15.45 | Andersbergs IBK Vit | - | AIK IBF | 0 - 6 |
17 sep 15.45 | Djurgårdens IF IBS | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 0 - 6 |
17 sep 18.45 | Älvsjö AIK IBF | - | Andersbergs IBK Vit | 3 - 5 |
17 sep 18.45 | Djurgårdens IF IBS | - | AIK IBF | 3 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK IBF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Andersbergs IBK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-11 | -3 | 6 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-14 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 07.30 | Grimsta AIK Röd | - | Täby FC Västra | 4 - 3 |
18 sep 07.30 | Vallentuna IBK Vit | - | Nykvarns if Svart | 0 - 2 |
18 sep 08.15 | Grimsta AIK Vit | - | Bele Barkarby P03 | 8 - 0 |
18 sep 08.15 | Fbi Tullinge | - | AIK IBF | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 14.15 | Grimsta AIK Röd | - | Nykvarns if Svart | 2 - 8 |
18 sep 14.15 | Grimsta AIK Vit | - | Fbi Tullinge | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 16.30 | Grimsta AIK Vit | - | Nykvarns if Svart | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 09.00 | Järfälla IBK P03 | - | Älta IF Vit | 7 - 1 |
18 sep 09.00 | Andersbergs IBK Svart | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 1 - 2 |
18 sep 09.45 | IBF Offensiv | - | Ackers Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
18 sep 09.45 | Andersbergs IBK Vit | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 15.00 | Järfälla IBK P03 | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 3 - 4 |
18 sep 15.00 | IBF Offensiv | - | Älvsjö AIK IBF | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 17.15 | IBF Offensiv | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 10.30 | Stäkets IF P-03 Ljusröd | - | Ackers Lag 1 | 2 - 5 |
18 sep 10.30 | Töjnan IBK | - | Sigtuna IF IBK | 1 - 6 |
18 sep 11.15 | Älta IF Svart | - | Ackers lag 3 | 3 - 6 |
18 sep 11.15 | Värmdö IF Blå | - | Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3 - 0 wo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 15.45 | Ackers Lag 1 | - | Sigtuna IF IBK | 6 - 2 |
18 sep 15.45 | Ackers lag 3 | - | Värmdö IF Blå | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 sep 18.00 | Ackers Lag 1 | - | Ackers lag 3 | 3 - 4 |