Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 08.45 | Alets IK Röd | - | Bk Astrio Svart | 4 - 3 |
19 nov 09.00 | HBK svart | - | Angelstads IF | 3 - 0 |
19 nov 09.15 | Alets IK Röd | - | HBK svart | 0 - 5 |
19 nov 09.30 | Bk Astrio Svart | - | Angelstads IF | 7 - 1 |
19 nov 09.45 | Angelstads IF | - | Alets IK Röd | 0 - 3 |
19 nov 10.00 | Bk Astrio Svart | - | HBK svart | 2 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HBK svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Alets IK Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Bk Astrio Svart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-11 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Angelstads IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 08.45 | Alets IK Blå | - | Bk Astrio Vit | 1 - 1 |
19 nov 09.00 | HBK vit | - | Onsala BK Lag Blå | 4 - 3 |
19 nov 09.15 | Alets IK Blå | - | HBK vit | 0 - 10 |
19 nov 09.30 | Bk Astrio Vit | - | Onsala BK Lag Blå | 1 - 4 |
19 nov 09.45 | Onsala BK Lag Blå | - | Alets IK Blå | 2 - 0 |
19 nov 10.00 | Bk Astrio Vit | - | HBK vit | 1 - 11 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HBK vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25-4 | 21 | 9 |
2. | Onsala BK Lag Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Alets IK Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-13 | -12 | 1 |
4. | Bk Astrio Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-16 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 10.15 | Getinge IF | - | Simlångsdalens IF | 1 - 1 |
19 nov 10.30 | Hasslöv | - | Laholms FK 1 | 0 - 2 |
19 nov 11.00 | Getinge IF | - | Hasslöv | 2 - 0 |
19 nov 11.15 | Simlångsdalens IF | - | Laholms FK 1 | 1 - 4 |
19 nov 11.30 | Laholms FK 1 | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 1 |
19 nov 11.45 | Simlångsdalens IF | - | Hasslöv | 5 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Simlångsdalens IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Getinge IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Hasslöv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 10.15 | Bk Astrio Gul | - | HBK blå | 1 - 6 |
19 nov 10.30 | Onsala BK Lag Vit | - | Laholms FK 2 | 2 - 4 |
19 nov 11.00 | Bk Astrio Gul | - | Onsala BK Lag Vit | 4 - 2 |
19 nov 11.15 | HBK blå | - | Laholms FK 2 | 3 - 2 |
19 nov 11.30 | Laholms FK 2 | - | Bk Astrio Gul | 7 - 0 |
19 nov 11.45 | HBK blå | - | Onsala BK Lag Vit | 5 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HBK blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Laholms FK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Bk Astrio Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-15 | -10 | 3 |
4. | Onsala BK Lag Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|