Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 08.45 | Stafsinge IF | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 3 - 1 |
26 nov 09.00 | Boys Academy FF | - | Getinge IF | 7 - 0 |
26 nov 09.15 | Stafsinge IF | - | Boys Academy FF | 0 - 2 |
26 nov 09.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | Getinge IF | 2 - 3 |
26 nov 09.45 | Getinge IF | - | Stafsinge IF | 0 - 4 |
26 nov 10.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | - | Boys Academy FF | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boys Academy FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Stafsinge IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Getinge IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-13 | -10 | 3 |
4. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 08.45 | Alets IK | - | HGH | 1 - 2 |
26 nov 09.00 | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | - | Onsala BK Blå | 2 - 1 |
26 nov 09.15 | Alets IK | - | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 0 - 1 |
26 nov 09.30 | HGH | - | Onsala BK Blå | 0 - 7 |
26 nov 09.45 | Onsala BK Blå | - | Alets IK | 10 - 1 |
26 nov 10.00 | HGH | - | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Onsala BK Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 15 | 6 |
3. | HGH | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Alets IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 10.15 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 2 |
26 nov 10.30 | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | - | Slöinge Goif | 4 - 3 |
26 nov 11.15 | Onsala BK Vit | - | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 3 - 3 |
26 nov 11.30 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Slöinge Goif | 3 - 1 |
26 nov 11.45 | Slöinge Goif | - | Onsala BK Vit | 4 - 1 |
26 nov 12.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-7 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Slöinge Goif | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Onsala BK Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 10.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Lidhults GoIF | 1 - 0 |
26 nov 10.30 | Tvååker/Galtabäck | - | Markaryds IF Blå | 5 - 3 |
26 nov 11.15 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 - 2 |
26 nov 11.30 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Markaryds IF Blå | 5 - 1 |
26 nov 11.45 | Markaryds IF Blå | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 0 - 5 |
26 nov 12.00 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Lidhults GoIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Markaryds IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-15 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 10.45 | Boys Academy FF | - | Onsala BK Blå | 1 - 0 |
26 nov 10.45 | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | - | Stafsinge IF | 3 - 1 |
26 nov 12.45 | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck | 2 - 1 |
26 nov 12.45 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 11.00 | Getinge IF | - | Alets IK | 8 - 1 |
26 nov 11.00 | HGH | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Vit | 1 - 7 |
26 nov 12.30 | Slöinge Goif | - | Markaryds IF Blå | 3 - 1 |
26 nov 12.30 | Lidhults GoIF | - | Onsala BK Vit | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|