Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 12.00 | Slöinge Goif | - | HGH Röd | 4 - 2 |
19 nov 12.15 | Vapnö IF Svart | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 | 2 - 0 |
19 nov 12.45 | Slöinge Goif | - | Vapnö IF Svart | 2 - 4 |
19 nov 13.00 | HGH Röd | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 | 1 - 0 |
19 nov 13.15 | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 | - | Slöinge Goif | 1 - 4 |
19 nov 13.30 | HGH Röd | - | Vapnö IF Svart | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vapnö IF Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Slöinge Goif | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 6 |
3. | HGH Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 12.00 | Kållered SK Vit | - | OIS Vit | 4 - 0 |
19 nov 12.15 | Markaryds IF | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 5 - 0 |
19 nov 12.45 | Kållered SK Vit | - | Markaryds IF | 0 - 4 |
19 nov 13.00 | OIS Vit | - | Vapnö IF Röd | 1 - 5 |
19 nov 13.15 | Vapnö IF Röd | - | Kållered SK Vit | 4 - 1 |
19 nov 13.30 | OIS Vit | - | Markaryds IF | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markaryds IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 9 |
2. | Vapnö IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kållered SK Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | OIS Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 13.45 | Kållered SK Blå | - | WRY | 5 - 0 |
19 nov 14.00 | HGH Blå | - | LGM | 0 - 1 |
19 nov 14.30 | Kållered SK Blå | - | HGH Blå | 6 - 2 |
19 nov 15.00 | WRY | - | LGM | 0 - 4 |
19 nov 15.15 | LGM | - | Kållered SK Blå | 2 - 2 |
19 nov 15.30 | WRY | - | HGH Blå | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kållered SK Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 7 |
2. | LGM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
3. | HGH Blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | WRY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 13.45 | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 | - | Smålandsstenars GoIF | 1 - 4 |
19 nov 14.00 | OIS Röd | - | Vapnö IF Vit | 1 - 3 |
19 nov 14.30 | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 | - | OIS Röd | 0 - 4 |
19 nov 15.00 | Smålandsstenars GoIF | - | Vapnö IF Vit | 0 - 5 |
19 nov 15.15 | Vapnö IF Vit | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 | 6 - 0 |
19 nov 15.30 | Smålandsstenars GoIF | - | OIS Röd | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vapnö IF Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Smålandsstenars GoIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 6 |
3. | OIS Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Hasslöv/Skottorp Lag2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|