Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 12.15 | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | - | BK Astrio Gul | 3 - 3 |
26 nov 13.00 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | HBK Svart | 2 - 3 |
26 nov 13.15 | BK Astrio Gul | - | Vapnö IF | 3 - 2 |
26 nov 13.45 | HBK Svart | - | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 5 - 2 |
26 nov 14.00 | Vapnö IF | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 4 - 0 |
26 nov 14.15 | BK Astrio Gul | - | HBK Svart | 1 - 5 |
26 nov 14.30 | Vapnö IF | - | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 2 - 3 |
26 nov 14.45 | Gnosjö IF Gul | - | BK Astrio Gul | 3 - 6 |
26 nov 15.00 | HBK Svart | - | Vapnö IF | 4 - 1 |
26 nov 15.15 | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | - | Gnosjö IF Gul | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HBK Svart | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 | 12 |
2. | BK Astrio Gul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13-13 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-13 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Vapnö IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 3 |
5. | Gnosjö IF Gul | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | -7 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 12.15 | Tölö IF | - | BK Astrio Svart | 1 - 5 |
26 nov 13.00 | VGLT Lila | - | Boys Academy FF 1 | 1 - 5 |
26 nov 13.15 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Kinna IF | 1 - 5 |
26 nov 13.45 | Boys Academy FF 1 | - | Tölö IF | 5 - 1 |
26 nov 14.00 | Kinna IF | - | VGLT Lila | 5 - 1 |
26 nov 14.15 | BK Astrio Svart | - | Boys Academy FF 1 | 2 - 3 |
26 nov 14.30 | Kinna IF | - | Tölö IF | 11 - 0 |
26 nov 14.45 | VGLT Lila | - | BK Astrio Svart | 2 - 8 |
26 nov 15.00 | Boys Academy FF 1 | - | Kinna IF | 1 - 4 |
26 nov 15.15 | Tölö IF | - | VGLT Lila | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25-3 | 22 | 12 |
2. | Boys Academy FF 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 9 |
3. | BK Astrio Svart | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16-11 | 5 | 6 |
4. | VGLT Lila | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-18 | -9 | 3 |
5. | Tölö IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-26 | -24 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 15.30 | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | - | IF Centern | 1 - 0 |
26 nov 15.45 | Gnosjö IF Svart | - | Boys Academy FF 2 | 1 - 3 |
26 nov 16.15 | IF Centern | - | HBK Blå | 1 - 5 |
26 nov 16.30 | Boys Academy FF 2 | - | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 0 - 0 |
26 nov 16.45 | HBK Blå | - | Gnosjö IF Svart | 6 - 2 |
26 nov 17.00 | IF Centern | - | Boys Academy FF 2 | 3 - 6 |
26 nov 17.15 | HBK Blå | - | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 1 - 1 |
26 nov 17.30 | Gnosjö IF Svart | - | IF Centern | 2 - 4 |
26 nov 17.45 | Boys Academy FF 2 | - | HBK Blå | 5 - 4 |
26 nov 18.00 | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | - | Gnosjö IF Svart | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boys Academy FF 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-8 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Värnamo Södra FF Vit | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 8 |
3. | HBK Blå | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16-9 | 7 | 7 |
4. | IF Centern | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 | 3 |
5. | Gnosjö IF Svart | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 nov 15.30 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 2 - 2 |
26 nov 15.45 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | HBK Vit | 3 - 3 |
26 nov 16.15 | HBK Vit | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | 1 - 0 |
26 nov 16.30 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Varbergs Bois | 1 - 1 |
26 nov 16.45 | Varbergs Bois | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 0 - 1 |
26 nov 17.00 | Jonstorps IF FK | - | Varbergs Bois | 1 - 2 |
26 nov 17.15 | HBK Vit | - | Hovås Billdal IF | 3 - 3 |
26 nov 17.30 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Jonstorps IF FK | 0 - 3 |
26 nov 17.45 | Varbergs Bois | - | HBK Vit | 3 - 1 |
26 nov 18.00 | Hovås Billdal IF | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovås Billdal IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 |
2. | Varbergs Bois | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Jonstorps IF FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 5 |
4. | HBK Vit | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 5 |
5. | IFK Värnamo Vit | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|