Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 15.45 | Laholms FK Svart | - | Lidhults GoIF Röd | 8 - 1 |
19 nov 16.00 | IF Böljan VIT | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | 3 - 2 |
19 nov 16.45 | Laholms FK Svart | - | IF Böljan VIT | 1 - 1 |
19 nov 17.15 | Lidhults GoIF Röd | - | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | 1 - 6 |
19 nov 17.30 | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | - | Laholms FK Svart | 4 - 0 |
19 nov 17.45 | Lidhults GoIF Röd | - | IF Böljan VIT | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Böljan VIT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Slottsskogen Godhem 97 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Laholms FK Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Lidhults GoIF Röd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-20 | -18 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 15.45 | Smålandsstenar goif vit | - | Onsala BK | 3 - 0 |
19 nov 16.00 | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | - | Lidhults GoIF Vit | 3 - 0 |
19 nov 16.45 | Smålandsstenar goif vit | - | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | 5 - 1 |
19 nov 17.15 | Onsala BK | - | Lidhults GoIF Vit | 4 - 0 |
19 nov 17.30 | Lidhults GoIF Vit | - | Smålandsstenar goif vit | 0 - 10 |
19 nov 17.45 | Onsala BK | - | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smålandsstenar goif vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-1 | 17 | 9 |
2. | Vinbergs IF Lag Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Onsala BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Lidhults GoIF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-17 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 18.00 | IF Böljan BLÅ | - | IS Halmia | 2 - 5 |
19 nov 18.30 | Laholms FK Vit | - | VGLT | 2 - 0 |
19 nov 18.45 | IF Böljan BLÅ | - | Laholms FK Vit | 1 - 2 |
19 nov 19.00 | IS Halmia | - | VGLT | 7 - 3 |
19 nov 19.15 | VGLT | - | IF Böljan BLÅ | 0 - 2 |
19 nov 19.30 | IS Halmia | - | Laholms FK Vit | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laholms FK Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | IS Halmia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-7 | 6 | 6 |
3. | IF Böljan BLÅ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | VGLT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 nov 18.00 | Falkenbergs FF | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 7 - 0 |
19 nov 18.30 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | 3 - 2 |
19 nov 18.45 | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | - | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 6 |
19 nov 19.00 | Hasslöv/Skottorp | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 5 |
19 nov 19.15 | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | - | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 3 - 3 |
19 nov 19.30 | Falkenbergs FF | - | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | 8 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26-2 | 24 | 12 |
2. | Hasslöv/Skottorp | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-17 | -11 | 4 |
3. | Vinbergs IF Lag Vit | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7-20 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|