Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F00/01 | Skoghalls IBK | Häljarps SK |
F02 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | Karlstad IBF |
F03 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | |
F04 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | IBF Backadalen |
F05 | ||
P01 | Lindås IBK Vit | IBF Backadalen VIT |
P02 | Frölunda IBK | Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
P03 | IBF Göteborg Svart | Skoghalls IBK Röd |
P04 | Partille IBS | FBC Draci Ricany |
P05 | ||
P99/00 | Partille IBS |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 apr 19.30 | IBF Backadalen SVART | - | Lindås IBK Vit | 0 - 4 |
21 apr 21.45 | Ajer IBK | - | IBF Linköping | 2 - 4 |
22 apr 13.15 | IBF Backadalen SVART | - | Ajer IBK | 4 - 2 |
22 apr 14.00 | Lindås IBK Vit | - | IBF Linköping | 7 - 1 |
22 apr 16.15 | IBF Linköping | - | IBF Backadalen SVART | 1 - 4 |
22 apr 17.00 | Lindås IBK Vit | - | Ajer IBK | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindås IBK Vit | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | IBF Backadalen SVART | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 6 |
3. | IBF Linköping | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Ajer IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 apr 18.00 | IBF Backadalen VIT | - | IBF Göteborg | 6 - 6 |
21 apr 18.45 | FBC Lerum | - | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 3 - 3 |
21 apr 20.15 | IBF Backadalen VIT | - | FBC Lerum | 2 - 5 |
21 apr 21.45 | IBF Göteborg | - | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 4 - 5 |
22 apr 16.15 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | - | IBF Backadalen VIT | 5 - 1 |
22 apr 17.45 | IBF Göteborg | - | FBC Lerum | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FBC Lerum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13-8 | 5 | 7 |
3. | IBF Göteborg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11-15 | -4 | 1 |
4. | IBF Backadalen VIT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9-16 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 apr 08.00 | Lindås IBK Svart | - | Skoghalls IBK | 5 - 3 |
22 apr 08.45 | IBK Alingsås | - | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 2 - 3 |
22 apr 11.00 | Skoghalls IBK | - | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 1 - 2 |
22 apr 11.45 | Lindås IBK Svart | - | IBK Alingsås | 6 - 0 |
22 apr 14.00 | Skoghalls IBK | - | IBK Alingsås | 2 - 0 |
22 apr 14.45 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | - | Lindås IBK Svart | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lindås IBK Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Skoghalls IBK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 3 |
4. | IBK Alingsås | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 apr 11.50 | IBF Backadalen SVART | - | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 0 - 4 |
23 apr 12.10 | Lindås IBK Vit | - | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 10 - 3 |
23 apr 12.40 | Lindås IBK Svart | - | Skoghalls IBK | 7 - 0 |
23 apr 13.00 | FBC Lerum | - | IBF Linköping | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 apr 15.30 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | - | Lindås IBK Vit | 0 - 4 |
23 apr 16.20 | Lindås IBK Svart | - | FBC Lerum | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 apr 18.20 | Lindås IBK Vit | - | Lindås IBK Svart | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 apr 12.10 | IBF Göteborg | - | Ajer IBK | 1 - 3 |
23 apr 13.00 | IBF Backadalen VIT | - | IBK Alingsås | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 apr 15.30 | Ajer IBK | - | IBF Backadalen VIT | 2 - 8 |