Mölndals Ungdomscup 2017
Napsauta luokan nimiä nähdäksesi luokan tulokset.
|
Loppupelit |
B-loppupelit |
F00/01 |
Skoghalls IBK |
Häljarps SK |
F02 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
Karlstad IBF |
F03 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
F04 |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF |
IBF Backadalen |
F05 |
|
|
P01 |
Lindås IBK Vit |
IBF Backadalen VIT |
P02 |
Frölunda IBK |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
P03 |
IBF Göteborg Svart |
Skoghalls IBK Röd |
P04 |
Partille IBS |
FBC Draci Ricany |
P05 |
|
|
P99/00 |
Partille IBS |
P02
Alkulohkot
Lohko A
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
21 huh 19.30 |
Lindås IBK |
- |
FBC Lerum |
7 - 2 |
21 huh 21.00 |
IBK Lund |
- |
IBF Linköping |
2 - 0 |
22 huh 08.45 |
Lindås IBK |
- |
IBK Lund |
1 - 0 |
22 huh 09.30 |
FBC Lerum |
- |
IBF Linköping |
3 - 1 |
22 huh 11.45 |
IBF Linköping |
- |
Lindås IBK |
0 - 2 |
22 huh 12.30 |
FBC Lerum |
- |
IBK Lund |
2 - 4 |
|
|
P |
V |
T | H |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindås IBK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-2 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
IBK Lund |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
FBC Lerum |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-12 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
IBF Linköping |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Lohko B
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
22 huh 08.45 |
Frölunda IBK |
- |
Hälsinggårdens AIK |
2 - 4 |
22 huh 09.30 |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
- |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
6 - 6 |
22 huh 11.45 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK |
- |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
3 - 2 |
22 huh 12.30 |
Frölunda IBK |
- |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
5 - 3 |
22 huh 14.45 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
- |
Frölunda IBK |
1 - 4 |
22 huh 15.30 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK |
- |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
7 - 0 |
|
|
P |
V |
T | H |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hälsinggårdens AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-4 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Frölunda IBK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
11-8 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
9-13 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
9-18 |
-9 |
1 |
Lohko C
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
21 huh 18.00 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
Lindome IBK |
1 - 1 |
21 huh 18.45 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Onsala IBK |
6 - 3 |
21 huh 20.15 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Värnamo IK |
2 - 3 |
21 huh 21.45 |
Onsala IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
1 - 6 |
22 huh 10.15 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
IK Zenith |
3 - 0 |
22 huh 11.00 |
Lindome IBK |
- |
Onsala IBK |
3 - 3 |
22 huh 13.15 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
2 - 1 |
22 huh 14.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Lindome IBK |
2 - 1 |
22 huh 16.15 |
Onsala IBK |
- |
Värnamo IK |
2 - 3 |
22 huh 17.00 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
IK Zenith |
1 - 0 |
|
|
P |
V |
T | H |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Värnamo IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-5 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
Mölndals IBF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
IK Zenith |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-8 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Lindome IBK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
2 |
5. |
Onsala IBK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
9-18 |
-9 |
1 |
Loppupelit
Neljännesfinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
23 huh 08.50 |
IBK Lund |
- |
Frölunda IBK |
1 - 4 |
23 huh 09.40 |
Värnamo IK |
- |
IK Zenith |
1 - 2* |
23 huh 10.30 |
Lindås IBK |
- |
Mölndals IBF |
0 - 4 |
23 huh 11.20 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK |
- |
FBC Lerum |
1 - 3 |
Semifinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
23 huh 13.50 |
Frölunda IBK |
- |
IK Zenith |
5 - 2 |
23 huh 14.40 |
Mölndals IBF |
- |
FBC Lerum |
3 - 4 |
Finaali
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
23 huh 17.10 |
Frölunda IBK |
- |
FBC Lerum |
3 - 0 |
B-loppupelit
Neljännesfinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
22 huh 19.15 |
IBF Linköping |
- |
Onsala IBK |
3 - 2 |
Semifinaalit
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
23 huh 10.30 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
- |
IBF Linköping |
1 - 2 |
23 huh 11.20 |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
- |
Lindome IBK |
2 - 1 |
Finaali
Päivämäärä |
|
Vara |
23 huh 13.50 |
IBF Linköping |
- |
Østensjø/Dverg IBK |
2 - 3 |