Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Täby FK Dam |
Flickor 13 | Täby FK F-13 Vit |
Flickor 15 | Danmark IF |
Flickor 18 | Gimse IL F-18 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 20.00 | SDFF Plus F-18 | - | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | 0 - 4 |
4 feb 11.00 | Enskede ik F-18 Lag 1 | - | SDFF Plus F-18 | 2 - 1 |
4 feb 12.00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK grön | - | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | 1 - 3 |
4 feb 14.00 | Enskede ik F-18 Lag 1 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK grön | 4 - 0 |
4 feb 16.00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK grön | - | SDFF Plus F-18 | 1 - 2 |
4 feb 17.00 | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | - | Enskede ik F-18 Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Enskede ik F-18 Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | SDFF Plus F-18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK grön | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 20.30 | Umeå Södra FF F-18 | - | Sundsvalls FF F-18 | 0 - 3 |
4 feb 08.00 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK svart | - | Sundsvalls FF F-18 | 0 - 2 |
4 feb 11.00 | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 1 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK svart | 1 - 1 |
4 feb 13.00 | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 1 | - | Umeå Södra FF F-18 | 0 - 1 |
4 feb 16.00 | Sundsvalls FF F-18 | - | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 17.30 | Umeå Södra FF F-18 | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK svart | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sundsvalls FF F-18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Umeå Södra FF F-18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 feb 20.30 | Bromstens IK F-18 | - | IFK Timrå Vit Vit | 0 - 2 |
4 feb 08.00 | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 2 | - | Gimse IL F-18 | 0 - 3 |
4 feb 10.00 | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 2 | - | Bromstens IK F-18 | 2 - 0 |
4 feb 12.30 | Gimse IL F-18 | - | IFK Timrå Vit Vit | 2 - 1 |
4 feb 16.30 | Gimse IL F-18 | - | Bromstens IK F-18 | 2 - 1 |
4 feb 18.00 | IFK Timrå Vit Vit | - | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gimse IL F-18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | IFK Timrå Vit Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Bromstens IK F-18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 09.30 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK svart | - | Bromstens IK F-18 | 1 - 0 |
5 feb 09.30 | IFK Timrå Vit Vit | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK grön | 7 - 0 |
5 feb 09.30 | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 2 | - | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 1 | 1 - 2 |
5 feb 10.00 | Umeå Södra FF F-18 | - | SDFF Plus F-18 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 11.30 | Sundsvalls FF F-18 | - | IFK Timrå Vit Vit | 1 - 0 |
5 feb 12.30 | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK svart | 3 - 2 |
5 feb 13.30 | Enskede ik F-18 Lag 1 | - | Älvsjö AIK FF F-18 Lag 1 | 3 - 2* |
5 feb 13.30 | Gimse IL F-18 | - | Umeå Södra FF F-18 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 14.30 | Enskede ik F-18 Lag 1 | - | Gimse IL F-18 | 4 - 5* |
5 feb 14.30 | Sundsvalls FF F-18 | - | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | 2 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 feb 15.45 | Gimse IL F-18 | - | Selånger FK F-18 U Utv | 1 - 0 |