Tomtecupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Komb Rosa |
- |
Alvesta GIF |
3 - 1 |
29 dec 08.20 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
IFK Osby |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 10.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Komb Rosa |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
4 - 0 |
29 dec 10.20 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
IFK Osby |
1 - 5 |
29 dec 12.00 |
IFK Osby |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Komb Rosa |
2 - 2 |
29 dec 12.20 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tingsryd United FC Komb Rosa |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Osby |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Hvetlanda GIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Alvesta GIF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.40 |
Emmaboda Komb Svart |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 09.00 |
Näsums IF |
- |
IFK Grimslöv/Vislanda IF |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 10.40 |
Emmaboda Komb Svart |
- |
Näsums IF |
6 - 0 |
29 dec 11.00 |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
- |
IFK Grimslöv/Vislanda IF |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 12.40 |
IFK Grimslöv/Vislanda IF |
- |
Emmaboda Komb Svart |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 13.00 |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
- |
Näsums IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Emmaboda Komb Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-1 |
8 |
6 |
2. |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Grimslöv/Vislanda IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Näsums IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-10 |
-7 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 09.20 |
Tingsryd United FC Komb |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 09.40 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
BK Union |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 11.20 |
Tingsryd United FC Komb |
- |
Nässjö FF |
5 - 1 |
29 dec 11.40 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
- |
BK Union |
2 - 2 |
29 dec 13.20 |
BK Union |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Komb |
0 - 4 |
29 dec 13.40 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Nässjö FF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tingsryd United FC Komb |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Nässjö FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
BK Union |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 14.00 |
Tingsryd United FC Komb Rosa |
- |
Emmaboda Komb Svart |
1 - 2* |
29 dec 14.20 |
Tingsryd United FC Komb |
- |
IFK Osby |
3 - 2* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 15.00 |
Emmaboda Komb Svart |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Komb |
2 - 1* |