Tomtecupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 14.00 |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
1 - 4 |
28 dec 14.20 |
FK Karlskrona Lag 2 |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
13 - 0 |
28 dec 16.00 |
IFK Grimslöv |
- |
FK Karlskrona Lag 2 |
1 - 7 |
28 dec 16.20 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
8 - 0 |
28 dec 18.00 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
IFK Grimslöv |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 18.20 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
FK Karlskrona Lag 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FK Karlskrona Lag 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
22-1 |
21 |
9 |
2. |
Gnosjö IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-3 |
9 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Grimslöv |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-12 |
-9 |
1 |
4. |
IFK Värnamo |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-22 |
-21 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 14.40 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag1 |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 15.00 |
FK Karlskrona Lag 1 |
- |
Asarums IF |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 16.40 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
- |
FK Karlskrona Lag 1 |
2 - 8 |
28 dec 17.00 |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag1 |
- |
Asarums IF |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 18.40 |
Asarums IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
5 - 1 |
28 dec 19.00 |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag1 |
- |
FK Karlskrona Lag 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FK Karlskrona Lag 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Asarums IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-14 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 15.20 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2 |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 15.40 |
Ingelstad IK |
- |
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 17.20 |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 17.40 |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2 |
- |
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 19.20 |
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona |
- |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 19.40 |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2 |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Ingelstad IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Tingsryd United FC Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Rödeby AIF/FK Karlskrona |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 20.00 |
FK Karlskrona Lag 2 |
- |
FK Karlskrona Lag 1 |
1 - 2* |
28 dec 20.20 |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2 |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 21.00 |
FK Karlskrona Lag 1 |
- |
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2 |
6 - 0 |