Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 17.15 | Sävedalen IF Röd | - | Dalen/KFF 1 | |
9 dec 17.15 | Askims IK Svart | - | Azalea BK svart 1 | |
9 dec 18.00 | Dalen/KFF 1 | - | Assyriska bk Lag 1 | |
9 dec 18.00 | Azalea BK svart 1 | - | Sävedalen IF Röd | |
9 dec 18.45 | Assyriska bk Lag 1 | - | Askims IK Svart | |
9 dec 18.45 | Dalen/KFF 1 | - | Azalea BK svart 1 | |
9 dec 19.30 | Assyriska bk Lag 1 | - | Sävedalen IF Röd | |
9 dec 19.30 | Askims IK Svart | - | Dalen/KFF 1 | |
9 dec 20.15 | Azalea BK svart 1 | - | Assyriska bk Lag 1 | |
9 dec 20.15 | Sävedalen IF Röd | - | Askims IK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 17.30 | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - | Angered MBIK Svart | |
9 dec 17.30 | Azalea BK svart 3 | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
9 dec 18.15 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Sävedalen IF Blå | |
9 dec 18.15 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | |
9 dec 19.00 | Sävedalen IF Blå | - | Azalea BK svart 3 | |
9 dec 19.00 | Angered MBIK Svart | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
9 dec 19.45 | Sävedalen IF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | |
9 dec 19.45 | Azalea BK svart 3 | - | Angered MBIK Svart | |
9 dec 20.30 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Sävedalen IF Blå | |
9 dec 20.30 | Fässbergs IF Lag 3 | - | Azalea BK svart 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 17.45 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
9 dec 17.45 | Azalea BK svart 2 | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Blå | |
9 dec 18.30 | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Lindome GIF Svart | |
9 dec 18.30 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Blå | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
9 dec 19.15 | Lindome GIF Svart | - | Azalea BK svart 2 | |
9 dec 19.15 | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Blå | |
9 dec 20.00 | Lindome GIF Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | |
9 dec 20.00 | Azalea BK svart 2 | - | Lerkils IF Blå | |
9 dec 20.45 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Blå | - | Lindome GIF Svart | |
9 dec 20.45 | Fässbergs IF Lag 1 | - | Azalea BK svart 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 21.00 | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 1 | - | Sävedalen IF Grön | |
9 dec 21.00 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Röd | - | Lerums IS Svart | |
9 dec 21.30 | Sävedalen IF Grön | - | Angered MBIK Vit | |
9 dec 21.30 | Lerums IS Svart | - | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 1 | |
9 dec 22.00 | Sävedalen IF Grön | - | Lerums IS Svart | |
9 dec 22.15 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Röd | |
9 dec 22.45 | Angered MBIK Vit | - | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 1 | |
9 dec 22.45 | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Röd | - | Sävedalen IF Grön | |
9 dec 23.15 | Lerums IS Svart | - | Angered MBIK Vit | |
9 dec 23.15 | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 1 | - | Finlandia/Pallo AIF Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 dec 21.15 | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 2 | - | Mossens bk Svart | |
9 dec 21.15 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Askims IK Röd | |
9 dec 21.45 | Mossens bk Svart | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
9 dec 21.45 | Askims IK Röd | - | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 2 | |
9 dec 22.15 | Mossens bk Svart | - | Askims IK Röd | |
9 dec 22.30 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
9 dec 23.00 | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | - | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 2 | |
9 dec 23.00 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Mossens bk Svart | |
9 dec 23.30 | Askims IK Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Lag 2 | |
9 dec 23.30 | Azalea BK lag orange Lag 2 | - | Lerums IS Lila |