Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 14.45 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | bergums if blå | |
10 dec 15.15 | Utbynäs SK Grön | - | Angered Mbik 3 | |
10 dec 15.30 | bergums if blå | - | Utbynäs SK Grön | |
10 dec 15.45 | Angered Mbik 3 | - | Fässbergs IF Vit | |
10 dec 16.00 | Angered Mbik 3 | - | bergums if blå | |
10 dec 16.15 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | |
10 dec 16.30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | - | Angered Mbik 3 | |
10 dec 16.45 | Fässbergs IF Vit | - | Utbynäs SK Grön | |
10 dec 17.00 | Utbynäs SK Grön | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit | |
10 dec 17.15 | bergums if blå | - | Fässbergs IF Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.15 | Utbynäs SK Lag Blå | - | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | |
11 dec 09.15 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | Angered Mbik 2 | |
11 dec 10.00 | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | |
11 dec 10.00 | Angered Mbik 2 | - | Utbynäs SK Lag Blå | |
11 dec 10.45 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | |
11 dec 10.45 | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | - | Angered Mbik 2 | |
11 dec 11.30 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | - | Utbynäs SK Lag Blå | |
11 dec 11.30 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | Kungsbacka IF Barcelona | |
11 dec 12.15 | Angered Mbik 2 | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Blå | |
11 dec 12.15 | Utbynäs SK Lag Blå | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.30 | Utbynäs SK Lag Vit | - | Kungsbacka IF Juventus | |
11 dec 09.30 | Angered Mbik 1 | - | bergums if vit | |
11 dec 10.15 | Kungsbacka IF Juventus | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | |
11 dec 10.15 | bergums if vit | - | Utbynäs SK Lag Vit | |
11 dec 11.00 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | - | Angered Mbik 1 | |
11 dec 11.00 | Kungsbacka IF Juventus | - | bergums if vit | |
11 dec 11.45 | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | - | Utbynäs SK Lag Vit | |
11 dec 11.45 | Angered Mbik 1 | - | Kungsbacka IF Juventus | |
11 dec 12.30 | bergums if vit | - | IF Mölndal Fotboll Röd | |
11 dec 12.30 | Utbynäs SK Lag Vit | - | Angered Mbik 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 15.00 | Utbynäs SK Röd | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | |
10 dec 15.30 | Utbynäs SK Lag Gul | - | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | |
10 dec 15.45 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | Utbynäs SK Lag Gul | |
10 dec 16.00 | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | - | Fässbergs IF Lila | |
10 dec 16.15 | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | - | Älvsborgs FF P08 | |
10 dec 16.30 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Utbynäs SK Röd | |
10 dec 16.45 | Utbynäs SK Röd | - | Kungsbacka IF Liverpool | |
10 dec 17.00 | Fässbergs IF Lila | - | Utbynäs SK Lag Gul | |
10 dec 17.15 | Utbynäs SK Lag Gul | - | Utbynäs SK Röd | |
10 dec 17.30 | Älvsborgs FF P08 | - | Fässbergs IF Lila |