Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 08.30 | Assyriska BK 2 | - | ASKIMS IK Gul | |
10 dec 08.30 | Stenkullen Lag svart | - | Näsets SK Näset 1 | |
10 dec 08.30 | Mossen BK Lag 3 | - | Frölunda 2 | |
10 dec 09.15 | Assyriska BK 2 | - | Näsets SK Näset 1 | |
10 dec 09.15 | Frölunda 2 | - | Stenkullen Lag svart | |
10 dec 09.15 | ASKIMS IK Gul | - | Mossen BK Lag 3 | |
10 dec 10.00 | Assyriska BK 2 | - | Frölunda 2 | |
10 dec 10.00 | Näsets SK Näset 1 | - | ASKIMS IK Gul | |
10 dec 10.00 | Stenkullen Lag svart | - | Mossen BK Lag 3 | |
10 dec 11.30 | Frölunda 2 | - | Näsets SK Näset 1 | |
10 dec 11.30 | Mossen BK Lag 3 | - | Assyriska BK 2 | |
10 dec 11.30 | ASKIMS IK Gul | - | Stenkullen Lag svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 08.45 | Stenkullen Lag Orange | - | BK Bifrost | |
10 dec 08.45 | Mossen BK Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | |
10 dec 08.45 | ASKIMS IK VIT | - | Älsvborg FF Lag 1 | |
10 dec 09.30 | Stenkullen Lag Orange | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | |
10 dec 09.30 | Älsvborg FF Lag 1 | - | Mossen BK Lag 1 | |
10 dec 09.30 | BK Bifrost | - | ASKIMS IK VIT | |
10 dec 10.15 | Stenkullen Lag Orange | - | Älsvborg FF Lag 1 | |
10 dec 10.15 | Fässbergs IF PSG | - | BK Bifrost | |
10 dec 10.15 | Mossen BK Lag 1 | - | ASKIMS IK VIT | |
10 dec 11.45 | Älsvborg FF Lag 1 | - | Fässbergs IF PSG | |
10 dec 11.45 | ASKIMS IK VIT | - | Stenkullen Lag Orange | |
10 dec 11.45 | BK Bifrost | - | Mossen BK Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 09.00 | ASKIMS IK RÖD | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 3 (gul) | |
10 dec 09.00 | Assyriska BK 1 | - | Stenkullen Lag Gul | |
10 dec 09.00 | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | - | lundby if lag1grön lag 2 blå | |
10 dec 09.45 | ASKIMS IK RÖD | - | Stenkullen Lag Gul | |
10 dec 09.45 | lundby if lag1grön lag 2 blå | - | Assyriska BK 1 | |
10 dec 09.45 | Lekstorps IF Lag 3 (gul) | - | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | |
10 dec 10.30 | ASKIMS IK RÖD | - | lundby if lag1grön lag 2 blå | |
10 dec 10.30 | Stenkullen Lag Gul | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 3 (gul) | |
10 dec 10.30 | Assyriska BK 1 | - | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | |
10 dec 12.00 | lundby if lag1grön lag 2 blå | - | Stenkullen Lag Gul | |
10 dec 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Barcelona | - | ASKIMS IK RÖD | |
10 dec 12.00 | Lekstorps IF Lag 3 (gul) | - | Assyriska BK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 08.30 | Härryda IF | - | Näsets SK Näset 2 | |
10 dec 08.30 | Lekstorps IF Lag 2 (grön) | - | Fässbergs IF Bayern | |
10 dec 08.30 | Balltorp FF Röd | - | lundby if röd | |
10 dec 09.30 | Härryda IF | - | Fässbergs IF Bayern | |
10 dec 09.30 | lundby if röd | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 2 (grön) | |
10 dec 09.30 | Näsets SK Näset 2 | - | Balltorp FF Röd | |
10 dec 10.15 | Härryda IF | - | lundby if röd | |
10 dec 10.15 | Fässbergs IF Bayern | - | Näsets SK Näset 2 | |
10 dec 10.15 | Lekstorps IF Lag 2 (grön) | - | Balltorp FF Röd | |
10 dec 11.30 | lundby if röd | - | Fässbergs IF Bayern | |
10 dec 11.30 | Balltorp FF Röd | - | Härryda IF | |
10 dec 11.30 | Näsets SK Näset 2 | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 2 (grön) |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 09.00 | ASKIMS IK SVART | - | Fässbergs IF Stoke | |
10 dec 09.00 | Mossen BK Lag 4 | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 1 (vit) | |
10 dec 09.00 | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Grön | - | Älsvborg FF Lag 2 | |
10 dec 09.45 | ASKIMS IK SVART | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 1 (vit) | |
10 dec 09.45 | Älsvborg FF Lag 2 | - | Mossen BK Lag 4 | |
10 dec 09.45 | Fässbergs IF Stoke | - | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Grön | |
10 dec 10.30 | ASKIMS IK SVART | - | Älsvborg FF Lag 2 | |
10 dec 10.30 | Lekstorps IF Lag 1 (vit) | - | Fässbergs IF Stoke | |
10 dec 10.30 | Mossen BK Lag 4 | - | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Grön | |
10 dec 11.45 | Älsvborg FF Lag 2 | - | Lekstorps IF Lag 1 (vit) | |
10 dec 11.45 | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Grön | - | ASKIMS IK SVART | |
10 dec 11.45 | Fässbergs IF Stoke | - | Mossen BK Lag 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 dec 08.45 | Balltorp FF Blå | - | Mossen BK Lag 2 | |
10 dec 08.45 | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Röd | - | Älvsborg FF Lag 3 | |
10 dec 08.45 | Frölunda 1 | - | Näsets SK Näset 3 | |
10 dec 09.15 | Fässbergs IF Tottenham | - | Frölunda 1 | |
10 dec 09.15 | Balltorp FF Blå | - | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Röd | |
10 dec 09.15 | Älvsborg FF Lag 3 | - | Näsets SK Näset 3 | |
10 dec 10.00 | Frölunda 1 | - | Mossen BK Lag 2 | |
10 dec 10.00 | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Röd | - | Fässbergs IF Tottenham | |
10 dec 10.00 | Näsets SK Näset 3 | - | Balltorp FF Blå | |
10 dec 10.45 | Mossen BK Lag 2 | - | Älvsborg FF Lag 3 | |
10 dec 10.45 | Balltorp FF Blå | - | Frölunda 1 | |
10 dec 10.45 | Näsets SK Näset 3 | - | Fässbergs IF Tottenham | |
10 dec 12.00 | Mossen BK Lag 2 | - | Stenkullen GOIK Lag Röd | |
10 dec 12.00 | Fässbergs IF Tottenham | - | Älvsborg FF Lag 3 |