LF Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2008
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 13.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Möre BK |
|
1 okt 13.00 |
Växjö BK 1 |
- |
Asarums IF 1 |
|
1 okt 13.00 |
Rödeby AIF 1 |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
|
1 okt 13.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Asarums IF 1 |
|
1 okt 13.40 |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
Växjö BK 1 |
|
1 okt 14.00 |
Möre BK |
- |
Rödeby AIF 1 |
|
1 okt 14.40 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
|
1 okt 14.40 |
Asarums IF 1 |
- |
Möre BK |
|
1 okt 14.40 |
Växjö BK 1 |
- |
Rödeby AIF 1 |
|
1 okt 15.20 |
FK Karlskrona 2 |
- |
Asarums IF 1 |
|
1 okt 15.40 |
Rödeby AIF 1 |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
|
1 okt 15.40 |
Möre BK |
- |
Växjö BK 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 13.00 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF 1 |
|
1 okt 13.00 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
Nosaby IF 2 |
|
1 okt 14.00 |
Hovshaga AIF 1 |
- |
Nättraby GOIF 1 |
|
1 okt 14.00 |
Nosaby IF 2 |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
|
1 okt 14.40 |
Nättraby GOIF 1 |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
|
1 okt 15.00 |
Hovshaga AIF 1 |
- |
Nosaby IF 2 |
|
1 okt 15.40 |
Nättraby GOIF 1 |
- |
Mjällby AIF |
|
1 okt 15.40 |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF 1 |
|
1 okt 16.40 |
Nosaby IF 2 |
- |
Nättraby GOIF 1 |
|
1 okt 16.40 |
Mjällby AIF |
- |
FK Karlskrona 1 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 13.20 |
Växjö BK 3 |
- |
Nättraby GOIF 2 |
|
1 okt 13.20 |
Vä IF 1 |
- |
Kalmar FF 1 |
|
1 okt 14.00 |
Nättraby GOIF 2 |
- |
Asarums IF 2 |
|
1 okt 14.00 |
Kalmar FF 1 |
- |
Växjö BK 3 |
|
1 okt 15.00 |
Asarums IF 2 |
- |
Vä IF 1 |
|
1 okt 15.00 |
Nättraby GOIF 2 |
- |
Kalmar FF 1 |
|
1 okt 15.40 |
Asarums IF 2 |
- |
Växjö BK 3 |
|
1 okt 16.00 |
Vä IF 1 |
- |
Nättraby GOIF 2 |
|
1 okt 16.40 |
Kalmar FF 1 |
- |
Asarums IF 2 |
|
1 okt 16.40 |
Växjö BK 3 |
- |
Vä IF 1 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 13.20 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Växjö BK 2 |
|
1 okt 13.20 |
Örgryte IS 1 |
- |
Nosaby IF 3 |
|
1 okt 14.20 |
Växjö BK 2 |
- |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
|
1 okt 14.20 |
Nosaby IF 3 |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
1 okt 15.00 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Örgryte IS 1 |
|
1 okt 15.00 |
Växjö BK 2 |
- |
Nosaby IF 3 |
|
1 okt 16.00 |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
|
1 okt 16.00 |
Örgryte IS 1 |
- |
Växjö BK 2 |
|
1 okt 16.40 |
Nosaby IF 3 |
- |
FK Karlskrona 3 |
|
1 okt 17.00 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Örgryte IS 1 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 13.20 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Vä IF 2 |
|
1 okt 13.40 |
Örgryte IS 3 |
- |
Kalmar FF 2 |
|
1 okt 14.20 |
Vä IF 2 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF 3 |
|
1 okt 14.20 |
Kalmar FF 2 |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
|
1 okt 15.20 |
Hovshaga AIF 3 |
- |
Örgryte IS 3 |
|
1 okt 15.20 |
Vä IF 2 |
- |
Kalmar FF 2 |
|
1 okt 16.00 |
Hovshaga AIF 3 |
- |
Östers IF Vit |
|
1 okt 16.00 |
Örgryte IS 3 |
- |
Vä IF 2 |
|
1 okt 17.00 |
Kalmar FF 2 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF 3 |
|
1 okt 17.00 |
Östers IF Vit |
- |
Örgryte IS 3 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
1 okt 13.40 |
Örgryte IS 2 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF 2 |
|
1 okt 13.40 |
Rödeby AIF 2 |
- |
IS Halmia |
|
1 okt 14.20 |
Hovshaga AIF 2 |
- |
Nosaby IF 1 |
|
1 okt 14.40 |
IS Halmia |
- |
Örgryte IS 2 |
|
1 okt 15.20 |
Nosaby IF 1 |
- |
Rödeby AIF 2 |
|
1 okt 15.20 |
Hovshaga AIF 2 |
- |
IS Halmia |
|
1 okt 16.20 |
Nosaby IF 1 |
- |
Örgryte IS 2 |
|
1 okt 16.20 |
Rödeby AIF 2 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF 2 |
|
1 okt 17.00 |
IS Halmia |
- |
Nosaby IF 1 |
|
1 okt 17.00 |
Örgryte IS 2 |
- |
Rödeby AIF 2 |
|