Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar f 1994 | Östers IF :1 |
Pojkar f 1995 | Värnamo Södra FF |
Pojkar f 1995/1996 | Trelleborgs FF |
Pojkar f 1997/1998 | Cruz Asul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 08.00 | Östers IF Åbo P 98 | - | Växjö Norra IF P98 | 0 - 4 |
28 dec 08.50 | Nättraby GoIF | - | Åsums BK | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 09.40 | Växjö Norra IF P98 | - | Färjestadens GIF | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 10.30 | Östers IF Åbo P 98 | - | Åsums BK | 0 - 7 |
28 dec 11.20 | Färjestadens GIF | - | Nättraby GoIF | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 12.10 | Växjö Norra IF P98 | - | Åsums BK | 1 - 3 |
28 dec 13.00 | Östers IF Åbo P 98 | - | Färjestadens GIF | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 13.50 | Nättraby GoIF | - | Växjö Norra IF P98 | 1 - 2 |
28 dec 14.40 | Åsums BK | - | Färjestadens GIF | 3 - 0 |
28 dec 15.30 | Östers IF Åbo P 98 | - | Nättraby GoIF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Åsums BK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 12 |
2. | Färjestadens GIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Växjö Norra IF P98 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Nättraby GoIF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 2 |
5. | Östers IF Åbo P 98 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-15 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 08.25 | BK Olympic | - | IFK Lammhult | 3 - 0 |
28 dec 09.15 | Växjö Norra IF Lillestad | - | Markaryds IF | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 10.05 | IFK Lammhult | - | Rödeby AIF | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 10.55 | BK Olympic | - | Markaryds IF | 2 - 0 |
28 dec 11.45 | Rödeby AIF | - | Växjö Norra IF Lillestad | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 12.35 | IFK Lammhult | - | Markaryds IF | 1 - 1 |
28 dec 13.25 | BK Olympic | - | Rödeby AIF | 2 - 0 |
28 dec 14.15 | Växjö Norra IF Lillestad | - | IFK Lammhult | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 15.05 | Markaryds IF | - | Rödeby AIF | 0 - 0 |
28 dec 15.55 | BK Olympic | - | Växjö Norra IF Lillestad | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 12 |
2. | Markaryds IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Rödeby AIF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 5 |
4. | IFK Lammhult | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 2 |
5. | Växjö Norra IF Lillestad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 08.00 | Östers IF 97:2 | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 1 |
28 dec 08.50 | Vislanda IF | - | Östers IF P97:3 | 1 - 1 |
28 dec 09.40 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Cruz Asul | 1 - 4 |
28 dec 10.30 | Östers IF 97:2 | - | Östers IF P97:3 | 2 - 1 |
28 dec 11.20 | Cruz Asul | - | Vislanda IF | 6 - 0 |
28 dec 12.10 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Östers IF P97:3 | 1 - 1 |
28 dec 13.00 | Östers IF 97:2 | - | Cruz Asul | 2 - 3 |
28 dec 13.50 | Vislanda IF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 14.40 | Östers IF P97:3 | - | Cruz Asul | 1 - 6 |
28 dec 15.30 | Östers IF 97:2 | - | Vislanda IF | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cruz Asul | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-4 | 15 | 12 |
2. | Hovshaga AIF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Östers IF 97:2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Östers IF P97:3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 2 |
5. | Vislanda IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 08.25 | Östers IF 97:1 | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 3 |
28 dec 09.15 | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | - | Östers IF P8 Vallen | 1 - 0 |
28 dec 10.05 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Glömminge/Algutsrum | 2 - 0 |
28 dec 10.55 | Östers IF 97:1 | - | Östers IF P8 Vallen | 2 - 2 |
28 dec 11.45 | Glömminge/Algutsrum | - | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 12.35 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Östers IF P8 Vallen | 2 - 1 |
28 dec 13.25 | Östers IF 97:1 | - | Glömminge/Algutsrum | 2 - 1 |
28 dec 14.15 | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 1 |
28 dec 15.05 | Östers IF P8 Vallen | - | Glömminge/Algutsrum | 4 - 0 |
28 dec 15.55 | Östers IF 97:1 | - | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovshaga AIF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 12 |
2. | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Östers IF P8 Vallen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-5 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Östers IF 97:1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 |
5. | Glömminge/Algutsrum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 16.45 | Åsums BK | - | Hovshaga AIF | 2 - 0 |
28 dec 16.45 | Cruz Asul | - | Färjestadens GIF | 6 - 0 |
28 dec 17.15 | BK Olympic | - | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | 5 - 6 |
28 dec 17.15 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Markaryds IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 18.00 | Åsums BK | - | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | 0 - 2 |
28 dec 18.00 | Cruz Asul | - | Hovshaga AIF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 dec 18.45 | Växjö Norra IF Högstorp | - | Cruz Asul | 0 - 3 |