Södracupen 2008
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar f 1997/1998
Gruppspel
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF Åbo P 98 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF P98 |
0 - 4 |
28 dec 08.50 |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
Åsums BK |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 09.40 |
Växjö Norra IF P98 |
- |
Färjestadens GIF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 10.30 |
Östers IF Åbo P 98 |
- |
Åsums BK |
0 - 7 |
28 dec 11.20 |
Färjestadens GIF |
- |
Nättraby GoIF |
0 - 0 |
28 dec 12.10 |
Växjö Norra IF P98 |
- |
Åsums BK |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Östers IF Åbo P 98 |
- |
Färjestadens GIF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 13.50 |
Nättraby GoIF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF P98 |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 14.40 |
Åsums BK |
- |
Färjestadens GIF |
3 - 0 |
28 dec 15.30 |
Östers IF Åbo P 98 |
- |
Nättraby GoIF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åsums BK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
12 |
2. |
Färjestadens GIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Växjö Norra IF P98 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Nättraby GoIF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
3-6 |
-3 |
2 |
5. |
Östers IF Åbo P 98 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-15 |
-13 |
1 |
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.25 |
BK Olympic |
- |
IFK Lammhult |
3 - 0 |
28 dec 09.15 |
Växjö Norra IF Lillestad |
- |
Markaryds IF |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 10.05 |
IFK Lammhult |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 10.55 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Markaryds IF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 11.45 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Lillestad |
0 - 0 |
28 dec 12.35 |
IFK Lammhult |
- |
Markaryds IF |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 13.25 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 14.15 |
Växjö Norra IF Lillestad |
- |
IFK Lammhult |
0 - 0 |
28 dec 15.05 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 0 |
28 dec 15.55 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Lillestad |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Olympic |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
Markaryds IF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
IFK Lammhult |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
2 |
5. |
Växjö Norra IF Lillestad |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
0-6 |
-6 |
2 |
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF 97:2 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 08.50 |
Vislanda IF |
- |
Östers IF P97:3 |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 09.40 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Cruz Asul |
1 - 4 |
28 dec 10.30 |
Östers IF 97:2 |
- |
Östers IF P97:3 |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 11.20 |
Cruz Asul |
- |
Vislanda IF |
6 - 0 |
28 dec 12.10 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Östers IF P97:3 |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Östers IF 97:2 |
- |
Cruz Asul |
2 - 3 |
28 dec 13.50 |
Vislanda IF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 14.40 |
Östers IF P97:3 |
- |
Cruz Asul |
1 - 6 |
28 dec 15.30 |
Östers IF 97:2 |
- |
Vislanda IF |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Cruz Asul |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-4 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Östers IF 97:2 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
Östers IF P97:3 |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
4-10 |
-6 |
2 |
5. |
Vislanda IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.25 |
Östers IF 97:1 |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 3 |
28 dec 09.15 |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
- |
Östers IF P8 Vallen |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 10.05 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Glömminge/Algutsrum |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 10.55 |
Östers IF 97:1 |
- |
Östers IF P8 Vallen |
2 - 2 |
28 dec 11.45 |
Glömminge/Algutsrum |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 12.35 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Östers IF P8 Vallen |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 13.25 |
Östers IF 97:1 |
- |
Glömminge/Algutsrum |
2 - 1 |
28 dec 14.15 |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 15.05 |
Östers IF P8 Vallen |
- |
Glömminge/Algutsrum |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 15.55 |
Östers IF 97:1 |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
12 |
2. |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Östers IF P8 Vallen |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Östers IF 97:1 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
4 |
5. |
Glömminge/Algutsrum |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 16.45 |
Åsums BK |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 16.45 |
Cruz Asul |
- |
Färjestadens GIF |
6 - 0 |
28 dec 17.15 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
5 - 6 |
28 dec 17.15 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Markaryds IF |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 18.00 |
Åsums BK |
- |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 18.00 |
Cruz Asul |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 18.45 |
Växjö Norra IF Högstorp |
- |
Cruz Asul |
0 - 3 |