Södracupen 2009
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar f 1997
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 09.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 10.00 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Åsums BK |
0 - 2 |
28 dec 11.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 12.00 |
Åsums BK |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Växjö Norra IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF |
0 - 4 |
28 dec 14.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Åsums BK |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 15.00 |
IFK Norrköping |
- |
Växjö Norra IF |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 16.00 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Åsums BK |
4 - 1 |
28 dec 17.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
IFK Norrköping |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
Östers IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
5-1 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Åsums BK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Växjö Norra IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-8 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
IFK Norrköping |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 08.30 |
SFC Academy |
- |
Solväders FC |
0 - 1 |
28 dec 09.30 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
IFK Lammhult |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 10.30 |
Solväders FC |
- |
Påarps GIF |
1 - 3 |
28 dec 11.30 |
SFC Academy |
- |
IFK Lammhult |
3 - 0 |
28 dec 12.30 |
Påarps GIF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
1 - 0 |
28 dec 13.30 |
Solväders FC |
- |
IFK Lammhult |
6 - 0 |
28 dec 14.30 |
SFC Academy |
- |
Påarps GIF |
1 - 1 |
28 dec 15.30 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Solväders FC |
1 - 2 |
28 dec 16.30 |
IFK Lammhult |
- |
Påarps GIF |
1 - 5 |
28 dec 17.30 |
SFC Academy |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Påarps GIF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Solväders FC |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-4 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
SFC Academy |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
5 |
4. |
IFK Lammhult |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-15 |
-12 |
3 |
5. |
Hovshaga AIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 18.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Solväders FC |
4 - 0 |
28 dec 18.45 |
Östers IF |
- |
Påarps GIF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 19.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Påarps GIF |
2 - 1 |