Habo Honda Cup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 11.00 |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
1 - 1 |
1 jul 11.45 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Tenhults IF |
0 - 3 |
1 jul 14.45 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
IFK Viksjö |
1 - 0 |
1 jul 15.30 |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
- |
Mossens BK |
9 - 0 |
1 jul 17.45 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Mossens BK |
3 - 0 |
1 jul 18.30 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tenhults IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
11-3 |
8 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Viksjö |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Mossens BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-15 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 11.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Harrie FF |
2 - 0 |
1 jul 11.45 |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
2 - 1 |
1 jul 15.30 |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
- |
Harrie FF |
0 - 0 |
1 jul 15.30 |
Habo IF |
- |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
2 - 1 |
1 jul 18.30 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
1 - 1 |
1 jul 18.30 |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Habo IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Harrie FF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
2 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 09.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
1 jul 10.15 |
Vittskövle IF |
- |
Tabergs SK Lag 1 |
3 - 1 |
1 jul 14.45 |
Tabergs SK Lag 1 |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
1 - 0 |
1 jul 14.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
1 - 1 |
1 jul 17.45 |
Tabergs SK Lag 1 |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 1 |
1 jul 17.45 |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vittskövle IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
5 |
2. |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Tabergs SK Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 09.30 |
Habo IF |
- |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
0 - 1 |
2 jul 09.30 |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
0 - 5 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 12.30 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
4 - 2 |
2 jul 12.30 |
Vittskövle IF |
- |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
3 - 2 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 14.00 |
Habo IF |
- |
Axvalls IF/Varnhems IF |
3 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 16.15 |
Mjölby AI Lag 2 |
- |
Tabergs SK Lag 2 |
2 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 16.15 |
Tenhults IF |
- |
Vittskövle IF |
0 - 3* |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
- |
Mossens BK |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 08.00 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 11.00 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 0 |
2 jul 11.00 |
Tabergs SK Lag 1 |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 14.00 |
Mossens BK |
- |
Harrie FF |
0 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 14.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Tabergs SK Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 15.30 |
IFK Viksjö |
- |
Mjölby AI Lag 1 |
3 - 0 |