Domarcupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 09.00 |
Jörn |
- |
Myckle IK |
0 - 1 |
8 apr 11.00 |
Morön BK |
- |
Jörn |
2 - 0 |
8 apr 13.00 |
Myckle IK |
- |
Morön BK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Myckle IK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Morön BK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Jörn |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 10.00 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Norsjö IF |
2 - 0 |
8 apr 12.00 |
Norsjö IF |
- |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK Vit/röd/röd |
2 - 2 |
8 apr 14.00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK Vit/röd/röd |
- |
Sunnanå SK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnanå SK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK Vit/röd/röd |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
1 |
3. |
Norsjö IF |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 16.15 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
- |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
1 - 0 |
8 apr 18.15 |
Renbergsvattnets IF Lag 1, Röd |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
0 - 1 |
8 apr 20.15 |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
- |
Renbergsvattnets IF Lag 1, Röd |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Renbergsvattnets IF Lag 1, Röd |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 apr 09.00 |
Bergsbyns SK |
- |
Medle SK |
0 - 1 |
8 apr 11.00 |
Medle SK |
- |
Kågedalens AIF |
2 - 0 |
8 apr 13.00 |
Kågedalens AIF |
- |
Bergsbyns SK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Medle SK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Bergsbyns SK |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
1 |
3. |
Kågedalens AIF |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 09.00 |
Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK Vit/röd/röd |
- |
Myckle IK |
0 - 1 |
9 apr 09.00 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
- |
Bergsbyns SK |
1 - 0 |
9 apr 10.00 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Morön BK |
0 - 1 |
9 apr 10.00 |
Medle SK |
- |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 12.00 |
Myckle IK |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
2 - 0 |
9 apr 12.00 |
Morön BK |
- |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
1 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 apr 14.45 |
Myckle IK |
- |
Skellefteå FF Akademi |
0 - 1* |