LF Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2006
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 09.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Skogås-Trångsund |
2 - 4 |
27 dec 09.00 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
IFK Karlshamn |
5 - 2 |
27 dec 11.15 |
Skogås-Trångsund |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
5 - 1 |
27 dec 11.15 |
IFK Karlshamn |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
0 - 6 |
27 dec 13.30 |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
7 - 1 |
27 dec 13.30 |
Skogås-Trångsund |
- |
IFK Karlshamn |
14 - 1 |
27 dec 15.45 |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
4 - 2 |
27 dec 15.45 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Skogås-Trångsund |
1 - 5 |
28 dec 08.30 |
IFK Karlshamn |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
1 - 7 |
28 dec 08.30 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skogås-Trångsund |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
28-5 |
23 |
12 |
2. |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
19-9 |
10 |
9 |
3. |
Östers IF Röd |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-9 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Värnamo |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-17 |
-9 |
3 |
5. |
IFK Karlshamn |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-32 |
-28 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 09.45 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Halmstads BK |
0 - 7 |
27 dec 09.45 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
5 - 3 |
27 dec 12.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Kalmar FF Vit |
5 - 1 |
27 dec 12.00 |
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
6 - 0 |
27 dec 14.15 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Örgryte IS |
2 - 0 |
27 dec 14.15 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
11 - 1 |
27 dec 16.30 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
5 - 3 |
27 dec 16.30 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 5 |
28 dec 09.15 |
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
- |
Kalmar FF Vit |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 09.15 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Örgryte IS |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Halmstads BK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
28-4 |
24 |
12 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-10 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Kalmar FF Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-11 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-17 |
-4 |
6 |
5. |
Östers IF Blå |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-22 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 10.30 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
3 - 1 |
27 dec 10.30 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
LB07 |
0 - 4 |
27 dec 12.45 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
0 - 6 |
27 dec 12.45 |
LB07 |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
1 - 0 |
27 dec 15.00 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
3 - 0 |
27 dec 15.00 |
FK Karlskrona |
- |
LB07 |
1 - 11 |
27 dec 17.15 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
0 - 0 |
27 dec 17.15 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
7 - 0 |
28 dec 10.00 |
LB07 |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 10.00 |
Kalmar FF Röd |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
LB07 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-2 |
17 |
12 |
2. |
Räppe GOIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Kalmar FF Röd |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
4. |
FC Trelleborg |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-9 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
FK Karlskrona |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-27 |
-25 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 12.15 |
Skogås-Trångsund |
- |
Örgryte IS |
3 - 1 |
28 dec 12.15 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Kalmar FF Röd |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 13.00 |
LB07 |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
2 - 0 |
28 dec 13.00 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
1 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 15.30 |
Skogås-Trångsund |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 4 |
28 dec 15.30 |
LB07 |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
3 - 4* |
7-8 plats
5-6 plats
3-4 plats
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 17.30 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Sölvesborgs GIF |
5 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
27 dec 00.00 |
|
- |
|
- |
28 dec 10.45 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
8 - 2 |
28 dec 11.30 |
IFK Karlshamn |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
0 - 8 |
28 dec 11.30 |
IFÖ Bromölla IF |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 14.00 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
5 - 3 |
28 dec 14.00 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
FK Karlskrona |
6 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
28 dec 16.30 |
Kalmar FF Vit |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
0 - 3 |