LF Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2005
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Amager D27 |
1 - 4 |
29 dec 08.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Teckomatorps IF |
7 - 0 |
29 dec 11.00 |
Amager D27 |
- |
Vellinge IF |
1 - 4 |
29 dec 11.00 |
Teckomatorps IF |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 14.00 |
Vellinge IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 14.00 |
Amager D27 |
- |
Teckomatorps IF |
13 - 0 |
29 dec 17.00 |
Vellinge IF |
- |
Östers IF Röd |
2 - 2 |
29 dec 17.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Amager D27 |
0 - 5 |
30 dec 08.00 |
Teckomatorps IF |
- |
Vellinge IF |
0 - 5 |
30 dec 08.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vellinge IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
10 |
2. |
Amager D27 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
23-5 |
18 |
9 |
3. |
Östers IF Röd |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
7-9 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
Halmstads BK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
9-10 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Teckomatorps IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-27 |
-26 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 08.45 |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
4 - 0 |
29 dec 08.45 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Lyckå FF |
7 - 0 |
29 dec 11.45 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Lyckå FF |
9 - 1 |
29 dec 11.45 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
1 - 5 |
29 dec 17.45 |
Lyckå FF |
- |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
1 - 9 |
29 dec 17.45 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
7 - 3 |
30 dec 08.45 |
Sandsbro AIK |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 0 wo |
30 dec 08.45 |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
- |
Lyckå FF |
0 - 0 wo |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-2 |
16 |
10 |
2. |
Sandsbro AIK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
15-8 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Hässleholms IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
12-12 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Lyckå FF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-25 |
-23 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 09.30 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
7 - 1 |
29 dec 09.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
4 - 1 |
29 dec 12.30 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
2 - 1 |
29 dec 12.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
10 - 1 |
29 dec 18.30 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
2 - 4 |
29 dec 18.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
7 - 2 |
30 dec 09.30 |
Bankeryds SK |
- |
Rydboholms SK |
1 - 3 |
30 dec 09.30 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
0 - 0 wo |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rödeby AIF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
21-4 |
17 |
10 |
2. |
Bankeryds SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-16 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
Rydboholms SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-16 |
-8 |
6 |
4. |
Oskarshamns AIK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
29 dec 10.15 |
Örebro SK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
6 - 1 |
29 dec 10.15 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 13.15 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
2 - 5 |
29 dec 13.15 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
Örebro SK |
0 - 3 |
29 dec 16.15 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 6 |
29 dec 16.15 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
10 - 6 |
29 dec 19.15 |
IFK Hässleholm |
- |
Örebro SK |
2 - 0 |
29 dec 19.15 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
4 - 0 |
30 dec 10.15 |
Östers IF Blå |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
2 - 2 |
30 dec 10.15 |
Örebro SK |
- |
Kalmar FF |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kalmar FF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-1 |
16 |
12 |
2. |
IFK Hässleholm |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-10 |
-1 |
7 |
3. |
Örebro SK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-8 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Värnamo |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
13-21 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Östers IF Blå |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
8-17 |
-9 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 13.30 |
Vellinge IF |
- |
Bankeryds SK |
2 - 0 |
30 dec 13.30 |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
- |
IFK Hässleholm |
1 - 0 |
30 dec 14.15 |
Rödeby AIF |
- |
Amager D27 |
2 - 3 |
30 dec 14.15 |
Kalmar FF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK |
3 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 16.30 |
Vellinge IF |
- |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
0 - 2 |
30 dec 16.30 |
Amager D27 |
- |
Kalmar FF |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 18.15 |
Rödeby AIF Blå |
- |
Amager D27 |
2 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 12.00 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
Lyckå FF |
3 - 0 |
30 dec 12.00 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 3 |
30 dec 12.45 |
Rydboholms SK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
0 - 7 |
30 dec 12.45 |
Örebro SK |
- |
Oskarshamns AIK |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 15.15 |
Östers IF Röd |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
5 - 6 |
30 dec 15.15 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Örebro SK |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 17.15 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Örebro SK |
0 - 2 |
C-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
30 dec 11.15 |
Teckomatorps IF |
- |
Östers IF Blå |
7 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Teckomatorps IF |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
3 |
2. |
Östers IF Blå |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-7 |
-7 |
0 |