Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
HK 3-manna | ||
HK klass 2 | ||
Hk klass 3 | ||
Hk klass 4 | ||
Hk klass 5 | ||
Hk klass 6 | Grunden Bois | |
Pojkar 00 | ||
Pojkar 01 | Askims IK | |
Pojkar 02 | ||
Pojkar 03 | ||
Pojkar 04 | ||
Pojkar 05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.50 | Qviding | - | Azalea BK | 2 - 0 |
11 dec 09.50 | BK Häcken | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 10.20 | Azalea BK | - | Sjövalla FK | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 10.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Qviding | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 11.50 | Azalea BK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 2 - 5 |
11 dec 11.50 | Sjövalla FK | - | BK Häcken | 0 - 3 |
11 dec 12.20 | BK Häcken | - | Azalea BK | 4 - 0 |
11 dec 12.50 | Sjövalla FK | - | Qviding | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 13.20 | Qviding | - | BK Häcken | 0 - 4 |
11 dec 13.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Sjövalla FK | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Häcken | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 12 |
2. | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Qviding | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 5 |
4. | Sjövalla FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Azalea BK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.50 | Qviding | - | Fässberg | 2 - 1 |
11 dec 10.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Qviding | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 10.50 | Näsets SK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 0 |
11 dec 11.20 | Askims IK | - | Näsets SK | 6 - 0 |
11 dec 11.50 | Fässberg | - | Askims IK | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 12.20 | Fässberg | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 12.20 | Askims IK | - | Qviding | 3 - 1 |
11 dec 13.20 | Näsets SK | - | Fässberg | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 13.50 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | Askims IK | 2 - 3 |
11 dec 13.50 | Qviding | - | Näsets SK | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Askims IK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 10 |
2. | Qviding | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Kungsladugårds BK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Fässberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Näsets SK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 10.50 | Qviding | - | Fässberg | 5 - 2 |
11 dec 10.50 | BK Häcken | - | Örgryte IS | 4 - 2 |
11 dec 11.20 | Fässberg | - | ASKIM IK | 0 - 6 |
11 dec 11.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Qviding | 2 - 1 |
11 dec 12.50 | ASKIM IK | - | BK Häcken | 3 - 3 |
11 dec 12.50 | Fässberg | - | Örgryte IS | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 13.50 | Qviding | - | BK Häcken | 1 - 5 |
11 dec 14.20 | Örgryte IS | - | ASKIM IK | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 14.20 | BK Häcken | - | Fässberg | 4 - 0 |
11 dec 14.50 | ASKIM IK | - | Qviding | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASKIM IK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18-4 | 14 | 10 |
2. | BK Häcken | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 10 |
3. | Örgryte IS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Qviding | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-16 | -9 | 3 |
5. | Fässberg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-16 | -13 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 15.20 | Örgryte IS | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 8 - 9 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 15.50 | BK Häcken | - | Qviding | 6 - 0 |
11 dec 15.50 | Qviding | - | ASKIM IK | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 16.20 | Kungsladugårds BK | - | BK Häcken | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 16.20 | Askims IK | - | Kungsladugårds BK | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 16.50 | BK Häcken | - | ASKIM IK | 5 - 1 |
11 dec 16.50 | BK Häcken | - | Askims IK | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 17.20 | BK Häcken | - | BK Häcken | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 14.50 | - | - | ||
11 dec 15.20 | - | - | ||
11 dec 15.20 | - | - |