Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
HK 3-manna | ||
HK klass 2 | ||
Hk klass 3 | ||
Hk klass 4 | ||
Hk klass 5 | ||
Hk klass 6 | Grunden Bois | |
Pojkar 00 | ||
Pojkar 01 | Askims IK | |
Pojkar 02 | ||
Pojkar 03 | ||
Pojkar 04 | ||
Pojkar 05 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 13.45 | öis | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
11 dec 14.00 | Partille IF | - | Tuve IF | |
11 dec 14.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 14.30 | Tuve IF | - | öis | |
11 dec 14.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 15.00 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Tuve IF | |
11 dec 15.15 | Fässbergs IF | - | öis | |
11 dec 15.30 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 15.45 | Tuve IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 16.00 | öis | - | Partille IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 13.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 14.00 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Skärgåredens IK | |
11 dec 14.15 | Partille IF | - | IF Leikin | |
11 dec 14.30 | Skärgåredens IK | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 14.45 | IF Leikin | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
11 dec 15.00 | Partille IF | - | Skärgåredens IK | |
11 dec 15.15 | IF Leikin | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 15.30 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Partille IF | |
11 dec 15.45 | Skärgåredens IK | - | IF Leikin | |
11 dec 16.00 | Fässbergs IF | - | Älvsborgs FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 16.30 | Fässbergs IF | - | Guldhedens IK | |
11 dec 16.45 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
11 dec 17.00 | Guldhedens IK | - | öis | |
11 dec 17.15 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 17.30 | öis | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
11 dec 17.45 | Guldhedens IK | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
11 dec 18.00 | öis | - | Fässbergs IF | |
11 dec 18.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Guldhedens IK | |
11 dec 18.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | öis | |
11 dec 18.45 | Fässbergs IF | - | Älvsborgs FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 16.30 | öis | - | Älvsborgs FF | |
11 dec 16.45 | Guldhedens Ik | - | Lerums IS | |
11 dec 17.00 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
11 dec 17.15 | Lerums IS | - | öis | |
11 dec 17.30 | Mölnlycke IF | - | Guldhedens Ik | |
11 dec 17.45 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Lerums IS | |
11 dec 18.00 | Mölnlycke IF | - | öis | |
11 dec 18.15 | Älvsborgs FF | - | Guldhedens Ik | |
11 dec 18.30 | Lerums IS | - | Mölnlycke IF | |
11 dec 18.45 | öis | - | Guldhedens Ik |